Scouts

Scouts Clubs Found In Your Area
Miles Name Town Activities
0.00 1st Beddau Scout Group Pontypridd Scouts
0.00 1st Stondon Scout Group Stondon Scouts
0.00 325th Birmingham, 1st Billesley Scout Group Birmingham Scouts
0.00 Ballymoney Scout Group Ballymoney Scouts
0.00 Willerby Scout Group Hull Scouts
8.83 1st Briercliffe St James Scout Group BURNLEY Scouts
11.09 Waddecar Scout Camp & Activity Centre Preston Scouts
11.23 1st West Craven Scout Group Barnoldswick Scouts
11.68 9th Fulwood Scout Group Preston Scouts
13.67 6th Penworham Scout Group Preston Scouts
15.43 Freestyle Urban Soccer FC Chorley Scouts
16.70 8th Bolton East Bolton Scouts
17.39 8th Bolton East Scout Group Bolton Scouts
18.57 Radcliffe & Whitefield Lions Club RADCLIFFE Scouts
20.94 16th Lancaster (St Paul's) Scout Group Lancaster Scouts
23.32 1st Staining Scout Group Blackpool Scouts
23.93 Halifax District Scouts HALIFAX Scouts
24.62 7th Blackpool Scout Group Blackpool Scouts
26.01 Trampolining Trafford - Urmston & George H. Carnall Sports Centres Urmston Scouts
26.11 5.0 33rd Slaithwaite Scout Group, Huddersfield, Scouts
26.52 39th huddersfield(parkwood)scout group huddersfield Scouts
28.44 5th/7th Dukinfield Scout Group Dukinfield Scouts
29.34 306th Manchester (3rd Didsbury) Scout Group DIDSBURY Scouts
29.59 10th Airedale Scouts Yeadon Scouts
30.20 1st Kirkby Scout Group Kirkby Scouts
30.45 Trampolining Trafford - Altrincham Altrincham Scouts
32.24 409th Manchester (William Temple) Scouts Wythenshawe Scouts
32.24 William Temple Scout Group Manchester Scouts
32.60 3rd Bramhall Scout Group Stockport Scouts
33.55 Shepley 23rd Huddersfield Cub Scouts Huddersfield Scouts
35.32 Skelmanthorpe Uniformed Group Huddersfield, Kirkburton Scouts
35.63 1st Poynton Scout Group Poynton Scouts
36.65 7th Huddersfield Clayton West Scouts Huddersfield, Kirkburton Scouts
38.81 45th Wakefield (Durkar) Scout Group Wakefield Scouts
39.85 Wakefield & District Radio Society Wakefield Scouts
41.16 1st Cuddington and Sandiway Scout Group Cuddington Scouts
41.61 3rd Stocksbridge Scout Group Sheffield Scouts
41.65 32nd (1st Stocksbridge) Sheffield Scouts STOCKSBRIDGE Scouts
41.94 22nd Barnsley (Central) Scout Group Barnsley Scouts
41.94 2nd wakefield scout group (crofton) Wakefield, Scouts
45.65 Hoyland Explorer Scouts HOYLAND BARNSLEY Scouts
46.74 150th Scout Group Sheffield Scouts
49.06 1st Saltney (St Marks) Scout Group Chester Scouts
49.30 Saltney Social Flying Club HIGH STREET SALTNEY Scouts
49.82 Beaver/Cub/Scout Group CATTERICK Scouts
53.61 1st Barnard Castle Scouts Barnard Castle, Darlington, Co Durham Scouts
54.17 1st Holgate Scout Group York Scouts
54.52 67th Burslem Scout Group Stoke-on-Trent Scouts
54.78 Sprotbrough Country Club DONCASTER Scouts
54.85 St.Chad;s Greys Scout Group York Scouts
57.34 Chesterfield District Scouts Amateur Radio Club Chesterfield Scouts
60.16 13th Doncaster (Tickhill) Scout Group Doncaster Scouts
60.16 Tickhill Scout & Guide Association Doncaster Scouts
61.18 62nd (Thorne) Doncaster Scout Group Doncaster Scouts
61.25 62nd Thorne Scouts Doncaster Scouts
62.23 4th Bolsover Scout Group BOLSOVER Scouts
64.04 1st Howden Scouts (St. Peters) Howden Scouts
67.58 2nd Warsop Scout Group Mansfield, Shirebrook Scouts
73.10 166th (Mickleover) Derby Scout Group Derby Scouts
75.86 8th Burton (St.Johns) Scout Group Burton upon Trent Scouts
76.03 1st Stretton (18th Burton) Scout Group Burton-on-Trent Scouts
76.54 172 Derby Scout Group (Alvaston) Derby Scouts
79.43 2nd Toton Beaver Group TOTON Scouts
79.84 1st Chilwell and Attenborough Scout Group Nottingham Scouts
80.10 1st Hexham Scout Group Hexham Scouts
81.09 1st Tynedale (Corbridge) Scout Group CORBRIDGE Scouts
81.87 1st Prudhoe Scout Group PRUDHOE Scouts
82.80 1st Bilbrook Codsall Scout Group Wolverhampton, Codsall Scouts
83.04 Kegworth Scout Group Kegworth Scouts
83.08 1st Wylam Scout Group (St Oswin's) WYLAM Scouts
83.14 1st Wylam Scout Troop WYLAM Scouts
83.42 3rd Washington Scouts WASHINGTON Scouts
83.79 Hull & District Amateur Radio Society Hull Scouts
84.60 St John (Newland) Scout Group HULL Scouts
84.76 1st Walsall Wood Scout Group Walsall Scouts
86.65 12th Wolverhampton Scout Group Wolverhampton Scouts
88.20 1st Glascote (St George) Scout Group Tamworth Scouts
89.50 5th Sutton Coldfield East Scout Group Sutton Coldfield Scouts
90.43 5.0 15th Sutton Coldfield Scout Group Sutton Coldfield Scouts
90.74 1st Shiremoor Cubs West Allotment Scouts
90.91 Bridlington Scout Association Bridlington Scouts
92.08 1st Hornsea Scout Group Hornsea Scouts
92.46 3rd & 5th Cramlington Scouts, Cubs and Beavers Cramlington Scouts
92.57 2nd Wylde Green Scout Group Birmingham Scouts
92.61 6th Sutton Coldfield Scout Group Birmingham Scouts
93.93 Rainbow Guides - near Wordsley Stourbridge Scouts
95.52 86th Birmingham Scout Group Birmingham Scouts
96.17 beavers B322DG Scouts
96.55 155th birmingham scout group Birmingham, Scouts
97.35 2030 ( Elmdon & Yardley ) Squadron RAF Air Cadets Birmingham Scouts
97.37 Barwell Scout Group BARWELL Scouts
97.39 141st birmingham,1st yardley scout group Birmingham Scouts
98.21 Nuneaton Central Scout Group Nuneaton Scouts
99.25 5.0 St Laurence Scout Group Birmingham Scouts
100.05 St Nicolas Scouts Birmingham Scouts
100.47 Wilderness and Survival Medicine LINCOLNSHIRE Scouts
104.90 1st Tenbury Scouts Tenbury Wells Scouts
106.79 74th Coventry Scouts Coventry Scouts
108.96 The Millers Mile Coracle Club Nr Leominster Scouts
110.27 Newbold Scouts - 5th Rugby Rugby Scouts
113.13 10th Worcester (Crown East) Scout Group Worcester Scouts
113.17 First Aid Training for The Community WORCESTER Scouts
113.79 1st Heathcote (Warwick Gates) Scout Group Warwick Scouts
114.13 1st Wilmcote Scout Group Wilmcote, Stratford upon Avon Scouts
114.69 1st & 4th Offerton scout and guide group stockport Scouts
114.69 Lord Mayors Own (York) Scout Group York Scouts
117.21 5.0 1st Corby Scout Group Corby Scouts
117.51 7th Malvern Scout Group MALVERN Scouts
120.98 15th Kettering (Avondale) Scout Group Kettering Scouts
121.40 5.0 2nd Broughton Scout group kETTERING Scouts
121.68 Glendon District Scouts KETTERING & CORBY Scouts
124.26 22 Northampton Whitehills scouts KINGSTHORPE Scouts
124.28 Scouts in Peterborough Peterborough Scouts
130.72 1st Newent Scout Group Newent Scouts
135.15 7th Cheltenham (Charlton Kings) Scout Group Cheltenham Scouts
135.46 1016 Sqn Air cadets Berwick-upon-Tweed Berwick-upon-Tweed Scouts
135.54 46th Gloucester Scout Group GLOUCESTER Scouts
137.63 14th King's Lynn Woottons King's Lynn Scouts
138.08 1st Brampton Scout Group Huntingdon Scouts
138.56 5.0 Kings Lynn RPG Wargames Club King's Lynn Scouts
141.41 1st Great Paxton And The Offords Scout Group GREAT PAXTON Scouts
145.51 1st Ebbw Vale 'penuel' Scout Group Gwent Scouts
145.51 1st Ebbw Vale Penuel Scouts Ebbw Vale Scouts
146.38 4th Wishaw Scout Group Wishaw Scouts
146.67 1st Willingham Scouts Cambridge Scouts
146.69 Balerno cub scouts BALERNO Scouts
147.25 1st Abertillery Scout Group Abertillery Scouts
147.52 1st Witchford Scout Group Ely Scouts
148.69 48th Ayrshire (Dundonald) Scouts Kilmarnock Scouts
149.56 8th Blackford Salaam Edinburgh Scouts
149.63 88th Haymarket Scout Group Edinburgh Scouts
151.50 1st Pontnewydd Scout Group Cwmbran Scouts
152.34 48th Scout group BELFAST Scouts
152.57 2nd Cricklade Scout Group CRICKLADE Scouts
153.37 Cambridgeshire Minibus Brokerage Scheme (CaMBS) Cambridge, Caxton, Comberton, Elsworth, Madingley, Papworth St Agnes Scouts
153.37 CaMBS Cambridgeshire Minibus Brokerage Scheme Cambridge Scouts
153.75 2210 Cowley Squadron, Royal Air Force Air Cadets OX46LD Scouts
154.12 26th Cambridge Scout Group Cambridge Scouts
154.20 11th/9th Cambridge Scout Group Cambridge Scouts
155.85 Leagrave Scout Group Luton Scouts
155.89 5.0 Risca and District Amateur Radio Society Risca Scouts
156.30 1st Tycroes Scout Group Ammanford Scouts
156.68 1st Rogerstone Scouts ROGERSTONE Scouts
157.34 11th Hitchin Scouts Pirton, Shillington, Hitchin Scouts
157.41 Carmarthen Youth Festival Carmarthen Scouts
157.59 25th Beech Hill Scout Group Luton Scouts
157.77 Bradley Stoke Scouts Bristol Scouts
157.91 12th Hitchin Beavers, Cubs and Scouts Hitchin Scouts
158.62 2nd Patchway Scout Group Bristol Scouts
160.27 1861 Wantage Sqn Air Training Corps Wantage Scouts
160.61 175th Glasgow (1st Bishopbriggs) Scout Group Bishopbriggs Scouts
160.62 1st Corsham Scout Group Corsham Scouts
161.65 67th Kingswood (1st Mangotsfield) Scouts Bristol, Emersons Green, Mangotsfield Scouts
161.66 1st / 3rd Johnstone Scout Group Johnstone Scouts
162.04 74th Kingswood Scouts Bristol Scouts
162.59 37th Kingswood Scout Group Bristol Scouts
163.93 Scouts BRISTOL Scouts
163.94 1st Wick Scouts Wick Scouts
163.98 7th Bristol (Christchurch) Scout Group Bristol Scouts
164.62 4th Chesham Scouts CHESHAM Scouts
164.96 1st Colerne Sea Scout Group Colerne Scouts
165.39 1st Corsham Sea Scouts Corsham Scouts
165.41 Alpha Company Royal Marines Cadets Bristol Scouts
166.56 sldkflsd;kf;sdkf lfklfkdlk Scouts
167.23 1st Lacock Beaver colony LACOCK Scouts
167.23 1st Lacock Cubs LACOCK Scouts
167.23 1st Lacock Scout Group LACOCK Scouts
167.85 2nd Goring and Streatley Scout Group Reading, Checkendon, Goring, Pangbourne, Upper Basildon Scouts
168.22 28th Bath (Bathampton) Scouts Bath Scouts
169.11 5th Mumbles Cub Scouts Swansea Scouts
170.18 Beaconjudokwai Beaconsfield Scouts
170.68 1st Kinross Scout Group Kinross Scouts
170.72 1st Hungerford Scout Group Hungerford Scouts
170.73 Phoenix Explorer Scout Unit Hungerford Scouts
172.81 Pinkneys Green Scouts Maidenhead Scouts
174.24 Boyne Hill Altwood Scout Group Berkshire Scouts
174.41 2nd Paulton Scout Group Paulton Scouts
174.83 Mendip Caving Group Bristol Scouts
175.23 1st Midsomer Norton Scout Group Midsomer Norton Scouts
175.48 Southern Norwich SCOUTS SOUTHERN NORWICH Scouts
175.61 1st Finchingfield Scout Group Braintree Scouts
176.35 1st Lavington Sea Scout Group DEVIZES Scouts
176.54 1st Winnersh Scout Group WINNERSH Scouts
177.23 1st Upavon Scout Group Pewsey Scouts
177.38 5.0 1st Cheshunt Scout Group Waltham Cross Scouts
178.64 Stebbing Scout Group STEBBING Scouts
179.01 5.0 3rd Waltham Abbey Scout Group Waltham Abbey, Essex. Scouts
179.05 5th East Barnet Scout Group Southgate Scouts
179.12 1st Datchet (Ditton Park) Sea Scouts Slough Scouts
179.70 The Walker Cricket Ground London Scouts
180.24 3rd Hayes Scout Group Hayes Scouts
180.43 54th Perthshire(Auchterarder) Scout group Auchterarder Scouts
181.85 42nd Muthill Scout Group Muthill Scouts
181.95 10th Perthshire Scout Group Perth Scouts
182.26 1st Tidworth Scout Group TIDWORTH Scouts
182.30 2nd Braintree And Bocking Air Scout Group Braintree Scouts
183.28 26th Dundee Scout Group Dundee Scouts
184.32 3rd Bramshill Scout Group Yateley Scouts
185.29 1st Amesbury Scout Group Amesbury Scouts
185.41 3rd whitton (ibn battuta) scouts Twickenham Scouts