Scouts

Scouts Clubs Found In Your Area
Miles Name Town Activities
3.28 1st Kirkby Scout Group Kirkby Scouts
15.20 Freestyle Urban Soccer FC Chorley Scouts
18.25 6th Penworham Scout Group Preston Scouts
19.92 7th Blackpool Scout Group Blackpool Scouts
21.02 1st Staining Scout Group Blackpool Scouts
21.47 9th Fulwood Scout Group Preston Scouts
23.19 8th Bolton East Bolton Scouts
23.31 1st Saltney (St Marks) Scout Group Chester Scouts
23.34 Saltney Social Flying Club HIGH STREET SALTNEY Scouts
23.46 8th Bolton East Scout Group Bolton Scouts
23.84 1st Cuddington and Sandiway Scout Group Cuddington Scouts
24.00 Trampolining Trafford - Urmston & George H. Carnall Sports Centres Urmston Scouts
25.49 Radcliffe & Whitefield Lions Club RADCLIFFE Scouts
26.18 Trampolining Trafford - Altrincham Altrincham Scouts
28.14 Waddecar Scout Camp & Activity Centre Preston Scouts
29.98 306th Manchester (3rd Didsbury) Scout Group DIDSBURY Scouts
30.02 William Temple Scout Group Manchester Scouts
30.02 409th Manchester (William Temple) Scouts Wythenshawe Scouts
30.24 1st Beddau Scout Group Pontypridd Scouts
30.24 1st Stondon Scout Group Stondon Scouts
30.24 325th Birmingham, 1st Billesley Scout Group Birmingham Scouts
30.24 Ballymoney Scout Group Ballymoney Scouts
30.24 Willerby Scout Group Hull Scouts
33.23 3rd Bramhall Scout Group Stockport Scouts
35.80 1st Poynton Scout Group Poynton Scouts
35.98 5th/7th Dukinfield Scout Group Dukinfield Scouts
36.21 16th Lancaster (St Paul's) Scout Group Lancaster Scouts
36.38 1st Briercliffe St James Scout Group BURNLEY Scouts
41.32 1st West Craven Scout Group Barnoldswick Scouts
44.16 5.0 33rd Slaithwaite Scout Group, Huddersfield, Scouts
44.74 67th Burslem Scout Group Stoke-on-Trent Scouts
45.97 39th huddersfield(parkwood)scout group huddersfield Scouts
46.65 Halifax District Scouts HALIFAX Scouts
50.86 Shepley 23rd Huddersfield Cub Scouts Huddersfield Scouts
53.29 Skelmanthorpe Uniformed Group Huddersfield, Kirkburton Scouts
54.97 7th Huddersfield Clayton West Scouts Huddersfield, Kirkburton Scouts
55.77 3rd Stocksbridge Scout Group Sheffield Scouts
55.81 32nd (1st Stocksbridge) Sheffield Scouts STOCKSBRIDGE Scouts
56.37 10th Airedale Scouts Yeadon Scouts
58.91 45th Wakefield (Durkar) Scout Group Wakefield Scouts
59.06 150th Scout Group Sheffield Scouts
59.50 22nd Barnsley (Central) Scout Group Barnsley Scouts
60.74 Wakefield & District Radio Society Wakefield Scouts
61.55 Hoyland Explorer Scouts HOYLAND BARNSLEY Scouts
62.69 2nd wakefield scout group (crofton) Wakefield, Scouts
65.17 Chesterfield District Scouts Amateur Radio Club Chesterfield Scouts
68.31 1st Bilbrook Codsall Scout Group Wolverhampton, Codsall Scouts
71.05 4th Bolsover Scout Group BOLSOVER Scouts
71.75 8th Burton (St.Johns) Scout Group Burton upon Trent Scouts
71.90 166th (Mickleover) Derby Scout Group Derby Scouts
71.93 Sprotbrough Country Club DONCASTER Scouts
72.19 1st Stretton (18th Burton) Scout Group Burton-on-Trent Scouts
73.24 12th Wolverhampton Scout Group Wolverhampton Scouts
74.19 1st Walsall Wood Scout Group Walsall Scouts
75.59 13th Doncaster (Tickhill) Scout Group Doncaster Scouts
75.59 Tickhill Scout & Guide Association Doncaster Scouts
76.15 172 Derby Scout Group (Alvaston) Derby Scouts
76.98 2nd Warsop Scout Group Mansfield, Shirebrook Scouts
78.87 Rainbow Guides - near Wordsley Stourbridge Scouts
79.55 5th Sutton Coldfield East Scout Group Sutton Coldfield Scouts
79.71 1st Sutton Coldfield Scout Group Sutton Coldfield Scouts
79.97 Beaver/Cub/Scout Group CATTERICK Scouts
80.68 1st Glascote (St George) Scout Group Tamworth Scouts
80.88 1st Holgate Scout Group York Scouts
81.24 2nd Toton Beaver Group TOTON Scouts
81.27 62nd (Thorne) Doncaster Scout Group Doncaster Scouts
81.34 62nd Thorne Scouts Doncaster Scouts
81.35 St.Chad;s Greys Scout Group York Scouts
82.06 1st Chilwell and Attenborough Scout Group Nottingham Scouts
82.20 2nd Wylde Green Scout Group Birmingham Scouts
82.23 6th Sutton Coldfield Scout Group Birmingham Scouts
82.30 1st Barnard Castle Scouts Barnard Castle, Darlington, Co Durham Scouts
83.27 beavers B322DG Scouts
83.40 Kegworth Scout Group Kegworth Scouts
84.55 1st Tenbury Scouts Tenbury Wells Scouts
86.24 5.0 St Laurence Scout Group Birmingham Scouts
86.26 The Millers Mile Coracle Club Nr Leominster Scouts
86.62 141st birmingham,1st yardley scout group Birmingham Scouts
86.72 2030 ( Elmdon & Yardley ) Squadron RAF Air Cadets Birmingham Scouts
86.77 155th birmingham scout group Birmingham, Scouts
86.95 1st Howden Scouts (St. Peters) Howden Scouts
87.15 St Nicolas Scouts Birmingham Scouts
91.89 Nuneaton Central Scout Group Nuneaton Scouts
93.11 Barwell Scout Group BARWELL Scouts
95.71 10th Worcester (Crown East) Scout Group Worcester Scouts
96.29 First Aid Training for The Community WORCESTER Scouts
98.97 74th Coventry Scouts Coventry Scouts
99.33 7th Malvern Scout Group MALVERN Scouts
102.01 1st Wilmcote Scout Group Wilmcote, Stratford upon Avon Scouts
104.30 1st Heathcote (Warwick Gates) Scout Group Warwick Scouts
104.41 Newbold Scouts - 5th Rugby Rugby Scouts
106.09 1st Hexham Scout Group Hexham Scouts
106.49 Hull & District Amateur Radio Society Hull Scouts
107.55 1st Tynedale (Corbridge) Scout Group CORBRIDGE Scouts
107.65 St John (Newland) Scout Group HULL Scouts
109.25 1st Prudhoe Scout Group PRUDHOE Scouts
110.58 1st Wylam Scout Group (St Oswin's) WYLAM Scouts
110.63 1st Wylam Scout Troop WYLAM Scouts
111.59 1st Newent Scout Group Newent Scouts
112.35 3rd Washington Scouts WASHINGTON Scouts
114.99 Wilderness and Survival Medicine LINCOLNSHIRE Scouts
116.75 1st Hornsea Scout Group Hornsea Scouts
117.62 46th Gloucester Scout Group GLOUCESTER Scouts
117.67 Bridlington Scout Association Bridlington Scouts
117.90 5.0 1st Corby Scout Group Corby Scouts
118.94 7th Cheltenham (Charlton Kings) Scout Group Cheltenham Scouts
119.35 1st Shiremoor Cubs West Allotment Scouts
120.00 5.0 2nd Broughton Scout group kETTERING Scouts
120.43 15th Kettering (Avondale) Scout Group Kettering Scouts
120.57 22 Northampton Whitehills scouts KINGSTHORPE Scouts
120.70 3rd & 5th Cramlington Scouts, Cubs and Beavers Cramlington Scouts
120.88 1st Ebbw Vale 'penuel' Scout Group Gwent Scouts
120.88 1st Ebbw Vale Penuel Scouts Ebbw Vale Scouts
120.90 Glendon District Scouts KETTERING & CORBY Scouts
123.08 1st Abertillery Scout Group Abertillery Scouts
128.02 1st Pontnewydd Scout Group Cwmbran Scouts
128.16 1st Tycroes Scout Group Ammanford Scouts
128.32 Carmarthen Youth Festival Carmarthen Scouts
129.32 Scouts in Peterborough Peterborough Scouts
130.18 1 Birmingham Scouts
130.18 1st & 4th Offerton scout and guide group stockport Scouts
130.18 5.0 2 Birmingham Scouts
130.18 Lord Mayors Own (York) Scout Group York Scouts
132.04 5.0 Risca and District Amateur Radio Society Risca Scouts
133.10 1st Rogerstone Scouts ROGERSTONE Scouts
137.17 2nd Cricklade Scout Group CRICKLADE Scouts
137.24 Bradley Stoke Scouts Bristol Scouts
137.94 2nd Patchway Scout Group Bristol Scouts
139.97 1st Brampton Scout Group Huntingdon Scouts
141.41 5th Mumbles Cub Scouts Swansea Scouts
141.51 67th Kingswood (1st Mangotsfield) Scouts Bristol, Emersons Green, Mangotsfield Scouts
141.80 74th Kingswood Scouts Bristol Scouts
142.05 1st Corsham Scout Group Corsham Scouts
142.38 37th Kingswood Scout Group Bristol Scouts
142.63 1st Great Paxton And The Offords Scout Group GREAT PAXTON Scouts
143.02 7th Bristol (Christchurch) Scout Group Bristol Scouts
143.15 Scouts BRISTOL Scouts
143.24 48th Scout group BELFAST Scouts
143.53 2210 Cowley Squadron, Royal Air Force Air Cadets OX46LD Scouts
144.09 1st Wick Scouts Wick Scouts
144.46 Alpha Company Royal Marines Cadets Bristol Scouts
146.29 1st Colerne Sea Scout Group Colerne Scouts
147.19 1st Corsham Sea Scouts Corsham Scouts
147.89 1861 Wantage Sqn Air Training Corps Wantage Scouts
148.39 14th King's Lynn Woottons King's Lynn Scouts
148.94 5.0 Kings Lynn RPG Wargames Club King's Lynn Scouts
149.08 28th Bath (Bathampton) Scouts Bath Scouts
149.45 1st Lacock Beaver colony LACOCK Scouts
149.45 1st Lacock Cubs LACOCK Scouts
149.45 1st Lacock Scout Group LACOCK Scouts
150.12 1st Willingham Scouts Cambridge Scouts
152.16 Leagrave Scout Group Luton Scouts
152.63 1st Witchford Scout Group Ely Scouts
153.41 Mendip Caving Group Bristol Scouts
154.04 25th Beech Hill Scout Group Luton Scouts
154.10 2nd Paulton Scout Group Paulton Scouts
155.08 1st Midsomer Norton Scout Group Midsomer Norton Scouts
155.26 11th Hitchin Scouts Pirton, Shillington, Hitchin Scouts
155.88 12th Hitchin Beavers, Cubs and Scouts Hitchin Scouts
156.12 Cambridgeshire Minibus Brokerage Scheme (CaMBS) Cambridge, Caxton, Comberton, Elsworth, Madingley, Papworth St Agnes Scouts
156.12 CaMBS Cambridgeshire Minibus Brokerage Scheme Cambridge Scouts
156.76 11th/9th Cambridge Scout Group Cambridge Scouts
156.84 48th Ayrshire (Dundonald) Scouts Kilmarnock Scouts
156.98 1st Hungerford Scout Group Hungerford Scouts
156.99 Phoenix Explorer Scout Unit Hungerford Scouts
157.01 26th Cambridge Scout Group Cambridge Scouts
157.10 2nd Goring and Streatley Scout Group Reading, Checkendon, Goring, Pangbourne, Upper Basildon Scouts
158.58 4th Chesham Scouts CHESHAM Scouts
159.26 1st Lavington Sea Scout Group DEVIZES Scouts
160.14 4th Wishaw Scout Group Wishaw Scouts
160.31 1016 Sqn Air cadets Berwick-upon-Tweed Berwick-upon-Tweed Scouts
161.28 1st Upavon Scout Group Pewsey Scouts
163.09 Beaconjudokwai Beaconsfield Scouts
164.00 4th G lastonbury Scout Group BENEDICT STREET Scouts
164.12 Balerno cub scouts BALERNO Scouts
164.74 Pinkneys Green Scouts Maidenhead Scouts
165.15 1st Street Scout Group Street Scouts
166.11 Boyne Hill Altwood Scout Group Berkshire Scouts
166.96 1st Tidworth Scout Group TIDWORTH Scouts
167.24 1st Winnersh Scout Group WINNERSH Scouts
167.61 88th Haymarket Scout Group Edinburgh Scouts
168.12 8th Blackford Salaam Edinburgh Scouts
169.18 1st Amesbury Scout Group Amesbury Scouts
170.34 Somerton Scout Group Somerton Scouts
170.47 1st Bulford (Kiwi) Scout Group BULFORD WILTSHIRE Scouts
171.86 1st / 3rd Johnstone Scout Group Johnstone Scouts
172.08 1st Datchet (Ditton Park) Sea Scouts Slough Scouts
172.85 175th Glasgow (1st Bishopbriggs) Scout Group Bishopbriggs Scouts
174.22 3rd Hayes Scout Group Hayes Scouts
174.66 3rd Bramshill Scout Group Yateley Scouts
174.84 5.0 1st Cheshunt Scout Group Waltham Cross Scouts
175.39 5th East Barnet Scout Group Southgate Scouts
175.72 1st Laverstock Scout Group Salisbury Scouts
176.10 The Walker Cricket Ground London Scouts
176.55 5.0 3rd Waltham Abbey Scout Group Waltham Abbey, Essex. Scouts
177.83 1st Finchingfield Scout Group Braintree Scouts
178.23 Holy Trinity & St Marys Beavers YEOVIL Scouts
178.89 Southern Navigators Orienteering Club Fleet Scouts
179.27 3rd whitton (ibn battuta) scouts Twickenham Scouts
180.05 Stebbing Scout Group STEBBING Scouts