Scouts

Scouts Clubs Found In Your Area
Miles Name Town Activities
15.88 Hull & District Amateur Radio Society Hull Scouts
17.80 St John (Newland) Scout Group HULL Scouts
18.26 62nd Thorne Scouts Doncaster Scouts
18.34 62nd (Thorne) Doncaster Scout Group Doncaster Scouts
19.56 1st Howden Scouts (St. Peters) Howden Scouts
24.55 13th Doncaster (Tickhill) Scout Group Doncaster Scouts
24.55 Tickhill Scout & Guide Association Doncaster Scouts
26.18 Wilderness and Survival Medicine LINCOLNSHIRE Scouts
26.87 Sprotbrough Country Club DONCASTER Scouts
29.69 1st Hornsea Scout Group Hornsea Scouts
34.13 2nd Warsop Scout Group Mansfield, Shirebrook Scouts
35.95 St.Chad;s Greys Scout Group York Scouts
37.06 1st Holgate Scout Group York Scouts
37.26 Hoyland Explorer Scouts HOYLAND BARNSLEY Scouts
37.59 4th Bolsover Scout Group BOLSOVER Scouts
37.61 2nd wakefield scout group (crofton) Wakefield, Scouts
39.31 22nd Barnsley (Central) Scout Group Barnsley Scouts
39.71 Wakefield & District Radio Society Wakefield Scouts
40.75 Bridlington Scout Association Bridlington Scouts
40.97 45th Wakefield (Durkar) Scout Group Wakefield Scouts
41.13 150th Scout Group Sheffield Scouts
42.06 Chesterfield District Scouts Amateur Radio Club Chesterfield Scouts
43.18 32nd (1st Stocksbridge) Sheffield Scouts STOCKSBRIDGE Scouts
43.23 3rd Stocksbridge Scout Group Sheffield Scouts
44.16 7th Huddersfield Clayton West Scouts Huddersfield, Kirkburton Scouts
45.78 Skelmanthorpe Uniformed Group Huddersfield, Kirkburton Scouts
48.11 Shepley 23rd Huddersfield Cub Scouts Huddersfield Scouts
51.96 1st Chilwell and Attenborough Scout Group Nottingham Scouts
52.52 10th Airedale Scouts Yeadon Scouts
52.94 2nd Toton Beaver Group TOTON Scouts
54.08 39th huddersfield(parkwood)scout group huddersfield Scouts
55.38 5.0 33rd Slaithwaite Scout Group, Huddersfield, Scouts
55.63 Halifax District Scouts HALIFAX Scouts
57.32 Kegworth Scout Group Kegworth Scouts
58.01 172 Derby Scout Group (Alvaston) Derby Scouts
59.55 166th (Mickleover) Derby Scout Group Derby Scouts
63.11 5th/7th Dukinfield Scout Group Dukinfield Scouts
65.32 14th King's Lynn Woottons King's Lynn Scouts
66.13 1st Stretton (18th Burton) Scout Group Burton-on-Trent Scouts
66.53 Scouts in Peterborough Peterborough Scouts
66.63 1st Poynton Scout Group Poynton Scouts
66.73 8th Burton (St.Johns) Scout Group Burton upon Trent Scouts
66.84 5.0 Kings Lynn RPG Wargames Club King's Lynn Scouts
67.95 3rd Bramhall Scout Group Stockport Scouts
70.17 306th Manchester (3rd Didsbury) Scout Group DIDSBURY Scouts
70.75 1st Briercliffe St James Scout Group BURNLEY Scouts
71.58 409th Manchester (William Temple) Scouts Wythenshawe Scouts
71.59 William Temple Scout Group Manchester Scouts
72.40 1st West Craven Scout Group Barnoldswick Scouts
72.66 5.0 1st Corby Scout Group Corby Scouts
73.26 Beaver/Cub/Scout Group CATTERICK Scouts
73.40 Radcliffe & Whitefield Lions Club RADCLIFFE Scouts
74.43 Barwell Scout Group BARWELL Scouts
74.97 Trampolining Trafford - Altrincham Altrincham Scouts
75.47 Trampolining Trafford - Urmston & George H. Carnall Sports Centres Urmston Scouts
75.59 8th Bolton East Scout Group Bolton Scouts
76.00 8th Bolton East Bolton Scouts
76.25 67th Burslem Scout Group Stoke-on-Trent Scouts
78.43 15th Kettering (Avondale) Scout Group Kettering Scouts
78.62 1st Glascote (St George) Scout Group Tamworth Scouts
79.50 Glendon District Scouts KETTERING & CORBY Scouts
79.51 1st Beddau Scout Group Pontypridd Scouts
79.51 1st Stondon Scout Group Stondon Scouts
79.51 325th Birmingham, 1st Billesley Scout Group Birmingham Scouts
79.51 Ballymoney Scout Group Ballymoney Scouts
79.51 Willerby Scout Group Hull Scouts
80.12 Nuneaton Central Scout Group Nuneaton Scouts
80.92 5.0 2nd Broughton Scout group kETTERING Scouts
84.54 1st Walsall Wood Scout Group Walsall Scouts
84.90 1st Brampton Scout Group Huntingdon Scouts
85.10 5th Sutton Coldfield East Scout Group Sutton Coldfield Scouts
85.25 1st Witchford Scout Group Ely Scouts
85.53 Newbold Scouts - 5th Rugby Rugby Scouts
86.55 Freestyle Urban Soccer FC Chorley Scouts
87.26 1st Cuddington and Sandiway Scout Group Cuddington Scouts
87.46 5.0 15th Sutton Coldfield Scout Group Sutton Coldfield Scouts
87.55 2nd Wylde Green Scout Group Birmingham Scouts
87.57 6th Sutton Coldfield Scout Group Birmingham Scouts
88.04 155th birmingham scout group Birmingham, Scouts
88.23 1st Willingham Scouts Cambridge Scouts
88.63 74th Coventry Scouts Coventry Scouts
88.86 22 Northampton Whitehills scouts KINGSTHORPE Scouts
89.17 1st Barnard Castle Scouts Barnard Castle, Darlington, Co Durham Scouts
89.21 1st Great Paxton And The Offords Scout Group GREAT PAXTON Scouts
89.36 86th Birmingham Scout Group Birmingham Scouts
90.22 9th Fulwood Scout Group Preston Scouts
90.45 Waddecar Scout Camp & Activity Centre Preston Scouts
90.58 2030 ( Elmdon & Yardley ) Squadron RAF Air Cadets Birmingham Scouts
90.82 6th Penworham Scout Group Preston Scouts
90.97 141st birmingham,1st yardley scout group Birmingham Scouts
92.10 12th Wolverhampton Scout Group Wolverhampton Scouts
92.85 1st Bilbrook Codsall Scout Group Wolverhampton, Codsall Scouts
95.53 Cambridgeshire Minibus Brokerage Scheme (CaMBS) Cambridge, Caxton, Comberton, Elsworth, Madingley, Papworth St Agnes Scouts
95.53 CaMBS Cambridgeshire Minibus Brokerage Scheme Cambridge Scouts
95.65 beavers B322DG Scouts
95.84 26th Cambridge Scout Group Cambridge Scouts
96.34 1st Kirkby Scout Group Kirkby Scouts
96.65 11th/9th Cambridge Scout Group Cambridge Scouts
97.22 1st Heathcote (Warwick Gates) Scout Group Warwick Scouts
97.64 5.0 St Laurence Scout Group Birmingham Scouts
97.79 St Nicolas Scouts Birmingham Scouts
98.28 16th Lancaster (St Paul's) Scout Group Lancaster Scouts
99.80 Rainbow Guides - near Wordsley Stourbridge Scouts
99.83 Southern Norwich SCOUTS SOUTHERN NORWICH Scouts
101.00 1st Saltney (St Marks) Scout Group Chester Scouts
101.49 Saltney Social Flying Club HIGH STREET SALTNEY Scouts
102.24 1st Staining Scout Group Blackpool Scouts
102.85 3rd Washington Scouts WASHINGTON Scouts
103.25 7th Blackpool Scout Group Blackpool Scouts
104.38 1st Wilmcote Scout Group Wilmcote, Stratford upon Avon Scouts
110.19 1st Shiremoor Cubs West Allotment Scouts
110.28 11th Hitchin Scouts Pirton, Shillington, Hitchin Scouts
110.66 12th Hitchin Beavers, Cubs and Scouts Hitchin Scouts
111.95 1st Prudhoe Scout Group PRUDHOE Scouts
112.11 1st Wylam Scout Group (St Oswin's) WYLAM Scouts
112.17 1st Wylam Scout Troop WYLAM Scouts
113.06 Leagrave Scout Group Luton Scouts
113.96 3rd & 5th Cramlington Scouts, Cubs and Beavers Cramlington Scouts
114.18 25th Beech Hill Scout Group Luton Scouts
115.85 1st Tynedale (Corbridge) Scout Group CORBRIDGE Scouts
116.27 1st Finchingfield Scout Group Braintree Scouts
116.49 First Aid Training for The Community WORCESTER Scouts
117.15 1st Hexham Scout Group Hexham Scouts
117.91 10th Worcester (Crown East) Scout Group Worcester Scouts
120.34 1st Tenbury Scouts Tenbury Wells Scouts
120.72 Stebbing Scout Group STEBBING Scouts
122.80 2nd Braintree And Bocking Air Scout Group Braintree Scouts
123.08 7th Malvern Scout Group MALVERN Scouts
126.36 4th Chesham Scouts CHESHAM Scouts
128.45 2210 Cowley Squadron, Royal Air Force Air Cadets OX46LD Scouts
128.61 5.0 1st Cheshunt Scout Group Waltham Cross Scouts
129.80 26th COLCHESTER SEA SCOUT GROUP COLCHESTER Scouts
129.87 5.0 3rd Waltham Abbey Scout Group Waltham Abbey, Essex. Scouts
129.91 The Millers Mile Coracle Club Nr Leominster Scouts
129.98 1st Witham Scouts Witham Scouts
130.56 7th Cheltenham (Charlton Kings) Scout Group Cheltenham Scouts
131.51 1st Chelmsford Scout Group Chelmsford Scouts
132.77 5th East Barnet Scout Group Southgate Scouts
133.08 bowling club Chelmsford Scouts
133.22 The Walker Cricket Ground London Scouts
133.76 Beaconjudokwai Beaconsfield Scouts
135.60 1st Newent Scout Group Newent Scouts
135.79 46th Gloucester Scout Group GLOUCESTER Scouts
136.32 1st Hainault Scout Group Ilford Scouts
137.49 Ilford Scouts Ilford, Barkingside, Hainault Scouts
138.43 2nd Billericay Scout Group Billercay Scouts
138.55 Pinkneys Green Scouts Maidenhead Scouts
139.68 3rd Hayes Scout Group Hayes Scouts
139.69 1861 Wantage Sqn Air Training Corps Wantage Scouts
139.95 Boyne Hill Altwood Scout Group Berkshire Scouts
141.12 Newham Scout District NEWHAM Scouts
141.32 1st Datchet (Ditton Park) Sea Scouts Slough Scouts
141.49 2nd Goring and Streatley Scout Group Reading, Checkendon, Goring, Pangbourne, Upper Basildon Scouts
141.96 2nd Cricklade Scout Group CRICKLADE Scouts
142.58 3rd Rainham Scout Group Rainham Scouts
142.68 1st Rayleigh Scout Group Rayleigh Scouts
142.98 1st Pitsea & Vange Scout Group Basildon Scouts
143.29 2nd canewdon scout group CANEWDON Scouts
143.66 1st Burnham on Crouch Sea Scout Group BURNHAM ON CROUCH Scouts
143.73 12th Camberwell Scout Group Peckham Scouts
144.26 Aveley Scouts South Ockendon Scouts
144.45 19th Clapham Scouts Clapham Scouts
144.51 3rd whitton (ibn battuta) scouts Twickenham Scouts
145.00 1st Winnersh Scout Group WINNERSH Scouts
145.43 1st Streatham Hill Scout Group Balham Scouts
145.60 25th Clapham St Bedes Scouts SW120LF Scouts
146.80 SPONTE SUA GYM- London Gymnastics & Sports Centre London Scouts
146.86 3rd Chalkwell Bay Sea Scout Group Leigh-on-Sea Scouts
147.53 9th Sidcup Scout Group Sidcup Scouts
148.04 Tilbury Sea Scout Group Tilbury Scouts
148.04 OATS Scout Fellowship Tilbury Scouts
148.18 6/12th Mitcham scout group Mitcham Scouts
148.40 Cambria Sea Scouts GREENHITHE Scouts
148.46 68th Croydon 'Al-Abtaal' Muslim Scout Group London Scouts
148.56 Patriot Explorer Scout Unit Southend-on-Sea Scouts
148.60 22nd Wimbledon Scout Group New Malden Scouts
148.67 1st Foots Cray Scout Group Sidcup Scouts
150.12 Hextable Scout Group Hextable Scouts
150.32 N/A Esher Scouts
151.32 2nd New Haw Scout Group Addlestone Scouts
151.65 Riverview Park Scout Group Gravesend Scouts
152.25 1st Hungerford Scout Group Hungerford Scouts
152.25 Phoenix Explorer Scout Unit Hungerford Scouts
152.67 3rd Bramshill Scout Group Yateley Scouts
157.27 Southern Navigators Orienteering Club Fleet Scouts
158.00 1st Corsham Scout Group Corsham Scouts
158.82 17th Sevenoaks (Westerham) Scout Group Kent Scouts
159.64 1st Sevenoaks Scout Group Sevenoaks Scouts
160.15 1st Milton Regis Scout Group Sittingbourne Scouts
160.87 1st Corsham Sea Scouts Corsham Scouts
161.15 1st Lacock Beaver colony LACOCK Scouts
161.15 1st Lacock Cubs LACOCK Scouts
161.15 1st Lacock Scout Group LACOCK Scouts
161.73 Bradley Stoke Scouts Bristol Scouts
161.95 1st Colerne Sea Scout Group Colerne Scouts
162.94 2nd Patchway Scout Group Bristol Scouts
163.73 67th Kingswood (1st Mangotsfield) Scouts Bristol, Emersons Green, Mangotsfield Scouts
164.20 1st Upavon Scout Group Pewsey Scouts
164.39 74th Kingswood Scouts Bristol Scouts
164.76 37th Kingswood Scout Group Bristol Scouts