Scouts

Scouts Clubs Found In Your Area
Miles Name Town Activities
38.16 scouts Exeter Scouts
50.43 1st Illogan scout group ILLOGAN Scouts
68.77 Bride Valley Scout Group Bridport, Burton Bradstock, Charmouth, Chideock, Netherbury, Powerstock Scouts
77.03 Holy Trinity & St Marys Beavers YEOVIL Scouts
77.49 Somerton Scout Group Somerton Scouts
80.06 1st Street Scout Group Street Scouts
81.67 4th G lastonbury Scout Group BENEDICT STREET Scouts
82.96 5th Mumbles Cub Scouts Swansea Scouts
89.83 Mendip Caving Group Bristol Scouts
95.98 2nd Paulton Scout Group Paulton Scouts
96.33 1st Rogerstone Scouts ROGERSTONE Scouts
96.35 1st Midsomer Norton Scout Group Midsomer Norton Scouts
96.41 5.0 Risca and District Amateur Radio Society Risca Scouts
96.75 1st Hamworthy Scout Group Poole Scouts
97.14 1st Tycroes Scout Group Ammanford Scouts
98.83 Alpha Company Royal Marines Cadets Bristol Scouts
98.92 1st Wimborne Scout Group Wimborne Scouts
99.83 7th Bristol (Christchurch) Scout Group Bristol Scouts
100.65 Scouts BRISTOL Scouts
101.35 1st Pontnewydd Scout Group Cwmbran Scouts
102.52 Carmarthen Youth Festival Carmarthen Scouts
103.86 1st Abertillery Scout Group Abertillery Scouts
104.22 37th Kingswood Scout Group Bristol Scouts
104.45 74th Kingswood Scouts Bristol Scouts
104.81 1st Ebbw Vale 'penuel' Scout Group Gwent Scouts
104.81 1st Ebbw Vale Penuel Scouts Ebbw Vale Scouts
104.93 2nd Patchway Scout Group Bristol Scouts
104.99 1st Wick Scouts Wick Scouts
105.19 67th Kingswood (1st Mangotsfield) Scouts Bristol, Emersons Green, Mangotsfield Scouts
105.89 28th Bath (Bathampton) Scouts Bath Scouts
106.19 Bradley Stoke Scouts Bristol Scouts
110.19 1st Colerne Sea Scout Group Colerne Scouts
112.38 1st Corsham Sea Scouts Corsham Scouts
113.19 1st Corsham Scout Group Corsham Scouts
113.60 1st Lavington Sea Scout Group DEVIZES Scouts
113.65 1st Lacock Beaver colony LACOCK Scouts
113.65 1st Lacock Cubs LACOCK Scouts
113.65 1st Lacock Scout Group LACOCK Scouts
113.75 5.0 17th New Forest South (Hordle) Scout Group - Beavers, Cubs, Scouts Hampshire Scouts
114.36 1st Laverstock Scout Group Salisbury Scouts
116.84 1st Amesbury Scout Group Amesbury Scouts
118.12 1st Bulford (Kiwi) Scout Group BULFORD WILTSHIRE Scouts
120.14 1st Upavon Scout Group Pewsey Scouts
122.88 1st Tidworth Scout Group TIDWORTH Scouts
124.88 15th Romsey (North Baddesley) Scout Group Southampton Scouts
125.40 Gang Warily FAWLEY SO45 1GA Scouts
128.12 17th itchen south scout group southampton Scouts
131.29 1st Newent Scout Group Newent Scouts
131.77 46th Gloucester Scout Group GLOUCESTER Scouts
132.59 2nd Cricklade Scout Group CRICKLADE Scouts
135.06 Phoenix Explorer Scout Unit Hungerford Scouts
135.06 1st Hungerford Scout Group Hungerford Scouts
135.99 Nelson ESU PORTCHESTER Scouts
138.22 7th Cheltenham (Charlton Kings) Scout Group Cheltenham Scouts
142.38 The Millers Mile Coracle Club Nr Leominster Scouts
143.91 7th Malvern Scout Group MALVERN Scouts
145.14 1861 Wantage Sqn Air Training Corps Wantage Scouts
148.17 Scout Group Chichester Scouts
149.11 10th Worcester (Crown East) Scout Group Worcester Scouts
149.54 1st Tenbury Scouts Tenbury Wells Scouts
150.44 First Aid Training for The Community WORCESTER Scouts
152.09 Flying Squirrels Explorer Scout Unit GU350LG Scouts
152.70 2nd Goring and Streatley Scout Group Reading, Checkendon, Goring, Pangbourne, Upper Basildon Scouts
153.24 1st Bordon (Garrison) Scout Group Lindford Scouts
156.93 Southern Navigators Orienteering Club Fleet Scouts
157.70 2210 Cowley Squadron, Royal Air Force Air Cadets OX46LD Scouts
158.38 3rd Bramshill Scout Group Yateley Scouts
160.14 1st Arundel Scout Group Arundel Scouts
160.49 1st Winnersh Scout Group WINNERSH Scouts
160.51 4th Littlehampton Scout Group Littlehampton Scouts
163.64 1st Wilmcote Scout Group Wilmcote, Stratford upon Avon Scouts
167.37 Boyne Hill Altwood Scout Group Berkshire Scouts
167.46 1st Findon Valley Scout Group Worthing Scouts
167.73 Pinkneys Green Scouts Maidenhead Scouts
168.19 Rainbow Guides - near Wordsley Stourbridge Scouts
169.11 St Nicolas Scouts Birmingham Scouts
169.29 5.0 St Laurence Scout Group Birmingham Scouts
171.42 beavers B322DG Scouts
172.30 1st Heathcote (Warwick Gates) Scout Group Warwick Scouts
172.84 2nd New Haw Scout Group Addlestone Scouts
173.27 Beaconjudokwai Beaconsfield Scouts
174.09 1st Datchet (Ditton Park) Sea Scouts Slough Scouts
175.92 141st birmingham,1st yardley scout group Birmingham Scouts
176.31 2030 ( Elmdon & Yardley ) Squadron RAF Air Cadets Birmingham Scouts
176.36 12th Wolverhampton Scout Group Wolverhampton Scouts
177.09 1st Bilbrook Codsall Scout Group Wolverhampton, Codsall Scouts
177.44 Holmbush Events Faygate Scouts
177.52 86th Birmingham Scout Group Birmingham Scouts
178.88 155th birmingham scout group Birmingham, Scouts
178.91 4th Chesham Scouts CHESHAM Scouts
179.16 N/A Esher Scouts
179.36 6th Sutton Coldfield Scout Group Birmingham Scouts
179.38 2nd Wylde Green Scout Group Birmingham Scouts
179.64 5.0 15th Sutton Coldfield Scout Group Sutton Coldfield Scouts
180.22 74th Coventry Scouts Coventry Scouts
180.35 3rd whitton (ibn battuta) scouts Twickenham Scouts
180.36 3rd Hayes Scout Group Hayes Scouts
180.50 1st Southgate Scouts Crawley Scouts
180.50 Sir Ranulph Fiennes Explorer Scout Unit Crawley Scouts
181.80 Rottingdean Beavers, Cubs and Scouts Brighton Scouts
181.95 5th Sutton Coldfield East Scout Group Sutton Coldfield Scouts
182.96 1st Plumpton Scouts PLUMPTON GREEN Scouts
183.16 1st Walsall Wood Scout Group Walsall Scouts
184.25 22nd Wimbledon Scout Group New Malden Scouts
185.33 SPONTE SUA GYM- London Gymnastics & Sports Centre London Scouts
185.60 Newbold Scouts - 5th Rugby Rugby Scouts
187.29 6/12th Mitcham scout group Mitcham Scouts
187.65 Nuneaton Central Scout Group Nuneaton Scouts
188.28 1st Glascote (St George) Scout Group Tamworth Scouts
189.46 1st Streatham Hill Scout Group Balham Scouts
189.56 25th Clapham St Bedes Scouts SW120LF Scouts
189.57 68th Croydon 'Al-Abtaal' Muslim Scout Group London Scouts
190.04 19th Clapham Scouts Clapham Scouts
190.93 Leagrave Scout Group Luton Scouts
191.23 22 Northampton Whitehills scouts KINGSTHORPE Scouts
191.74 25th Beech Hill Scout Group Luton Scouts
193.03 12th Camberwell Scout Group Peckham Scouts
193.90 Barwell Scout Group BARWELL Scouts
194.19 17th Sevenoaks (Westerham) Scout Group Kent Scouts
194.23 5th East Barnet Scout Group Southgate Scouts
194.65 The Walker Cricket Ground London Scouts
195.30 5.0 1st Hellingly scout troop HELLINGLY Scouts
195.36 5.0 1st Hellingly Beaver Scouts HELLINGLY Scouts
198.43 Newham Scout District NEWHAM Scouts
198.63 1st Sevenoaks Scout Group Sevenoaks Scouts
199.05 9th Sidcup Scout Group Sidcup Scouts
199.26 1st Foots Cray Scout Group Sidcup Scouts
199.44 11th Hitchin Scouts Pirton, Shillington, Hitchin Scouts
199.73 12th Hitchin Beavers, Cubs and Scouts Hitchin Scouts
200.43 5.0 1st Cheshunt Scout Group Waltham Cross Scouts
200.52 Saltney Social Flying Club HIGH STREET SALTNEY Scouts
200.54 5.0 2nd Broughton Scout group kETTERING Scouts
200.69 1st Saltney (St Marks) Scout Group Chester Scouts
200.81 8th Burton (St.Johns) Scout Group Burton upon Trent Scouts
201.21 5.0 3rd Waltham Abbey Scout Group Waltham Abbey, Essex. Scouts
201.28 Hextable Scout Group Hextable Scouts
201.33 1st Stretton (18th Burton) Scout Group Burton-on-Trent Scouts
202.51 Ilford Scouts Ilford, Barkingside, Hainault Scouts
202.60 67th Burslem Scout Group Stoke-on-Trent Scouts
202.82 1st Hainault Scout Group Ilford Scouts
203.00 Glendon District Scouts KETTERING & CORBY Scouts
203.92 15th Kettering (Avondale) Scout Group Kettering Scouts
205.41 3rd Rainham Scout Group Rainham Scouts
206.33 1st Battle Scouts Battle, Crowhurst, Sedlescombe Scouts
206.56 Aveley Scouts South Ockendon Scouts
206.63 Cambria Sea Scouts GREENHITHE Scouts
207.95 166th (Mickleover) Derby Scout Group Derby Scouts
208.58 1st Cuddington and Sandiway Scout Group Cuddington Scouts
208.76 5.0 1st Corby Scout Group Corby Scouts
208.99 172 Derby Scout Group (Alvaston) Derby Scouts
209.73 Kegworth Scout Group Kegworth Scouts
210.14 OATS Scout Fellowship Tilbury Scouts
210.14 Tilbury Sea Scout Group Tilbury Scouts
210.50 Riverview Park Scout Group Gravesend Scouts
213.35 1st Great Paxton And The Offords Scout Group GREAT PAXTON Scouts
213.97 2nd Toton Beaver Group TOTON Scouts
214.99 1st Chilwell and Attenborough Scout Group Nottingham Scouts
215.39 1st Headcorn Scout Group Ashford in Kent, Charing, Egerton, Headcorn, Pluckley, Smarden Scouts
215.96 1st Brampton Scout Group Huntingdon Scouts
216.04 2nd Billericay Scout Group Billercay Scouts
217.58 1st Pitsea & Vange Scout Group Basildon Scouts
220.70 1st Chelmsford Scout Group Chelmsford Scouts
221.43 1st Kirkby Scout Group Kirkby Scouts
221.47 bowling club Chelmsford Scouts
221.75 Trampolining Trafford - Altrincham Altrincham Scouts
221.93 William Temple Scout Group Manchester Scouts
221.93 409th Manchester (William Temple) Scouts Wythenshawe Scouts
222.22 1st Poynton Scout Group Poynton Scouts
222.59 1st Rayleigh Scout Group Rayleigh Scouts
222.70 11th/9th Cambridge Scout Group Cambridge Scouts
223.36 1st Milton Regis Scout Group Sittingbourne Scouts
223.43 Cambridgeshire Minibus Brokerage Scheme (CaMBS) Cambridge, Caxton, Comberton, Elsworth, Madingley, Papworth St Agnes Scouts
223.43 CaMBS Cambridgeshire Minibus Brokerage Scheme Cambridge Scouts
223.58 3rd Chalkwell Bay Sea Scout Group Leigh-on-Sea Scouts
223.61 Stebbing Scout Group STEBBING Scouts
223.85 3rd Bramhall Scout Group Stockport Scouts
224.35 26th Cambridge Scout Group Cambridge Scouts
225.23 1st Willingham Scouts Cambridge Scouts
225.26 306th Manchester (3rd Didsbury) Scout Group DIDSBURY Scouts
225.47 Trampolining Trafford - Urmston & George H. Carnall Sports Centres Urmston Scouts
227.18 Patriot Explorer Scout Unit Southend-on-Sea Scouts
227.20 1st Finchingfield Scout Group Braintree Scouts
227.38 Scouts in Peterborough Peterborough Scouts
227.94 1st Faversham Scout Group Faversham Scouts
228.23 2nd Braintree And Bocking Air Scout Group Braintree Scouts
229.31 2nd canewdon scout group CANEWDON Scouts
229.32 Chesterfield District Scouts Amateur Radio Club Chesterfield Scouts
229.50 1st Witham Scouts Witham Scouts
231.29 5th/7th Dukinfield Scout Group Dukinfield Scouts
231.66 4th Bolsover Scout Group BOLSOVER Scouts
232.18 1st Burnham on Crouch Sea Scout Group BURNHAM ON CROUCH Scouts
233.35 Radcliffe & Whitefield Lions Club RADCLIFFE Scouts
233.43 8th Bolton East Scout Group Bolton Scouts
233.50 2nd Warsop Scout Group Mansfield, Shirebrook Scouts
233.64 1st Witchford Scout Group Ely Scouts
233.91 8th Bolton East Bolton Scouts
234.71 Freestyle Urban Soccer FC Chorley Scouts
237.78 150th Scout Group Sheffield Scouts
240.57 3rd Stocksbridge Scout Group Sheffield Scouts
240.59 32nd (1st Stocksbridge) Sheffield Scouts STOCKSBRIDGE Scouts