Scouts

Scouts Clubs Found In Your Area
Miles Name Town Activities
22.55 scouts Exeter Scouts
57.57 5th Mumbles Cub Scouts Swansea Scouts
58.45 Bride Valley Scout Group Bridport, Burton Bradstock, Charmouth, Chideock, Netherbury, Powerstock Scouts
59.32 Somerton Scout Group Somerton Scouts
60.63 1st Street Scout Group Street Scouts
61.39 Holy Trinity & St Marys Beavers YEOVIL Scouts
62.14 4th G lastonbury Scout Group BENEDICT STREET Scouts
65.22 1st Illogan scout group ILLOGAN Scouts
68.62 Mendip Caving Group Bristol Scouts
71.46 5.0 Risca and District Amateur Radio Society Risca Scouts
71.58 1st Rogerstone Scouts ROGERSTONE Scouts
71.83 1st Tycroes Scout Group Ammanford Scouts
75.72 2nd Paulton Scout Group Paulton Scouts
76.36 1st Midsomer Norton Scout Group Midsomer Norton Scouts
76.46 1st Pontnewydd Scout Group Cwmbran Scouts
76.80 Alpha Company Royal Marines Cadets Bristol Scouts
77.63 7th Bristol (Christchurch) Scout Group Bristol Scouts
78.29 Carmarthen Youth Festival Carmarthen Scouts
78.50 1st Abertillery Scout Group Abertillery Scouts
78.58 Scouts BRISTOL Scouts
79.24 1st Ebbw Vale 'penuel' Scout Group Gwent Scouts
79.24 1st Ebbw Vale Penuel Scouts Ebbw Vale Scouts
82.35 2nd Patchway Scout Group Bristol Scouts
82.40 37th Kingswood Scout Group Bristol Scouts
82.55 74th Kingswood Scouts Bristol Scouts
83.31 67th Kingswood (1st Mangotsfield) Scouts Bristol, Emersons Green, Mangotsfield Scouts
83.58 1st Wick Scouts Wick Scouts
83.63 Bradley Stoke Scouts Bristol Scouts
85.54 28th Bath (Bathampton) Scouts Bath Scouts
87.24 1st Hamworthy Scout Group Poole Scouts
87.92 1st Wimborne Scout Group Wimborne Scouts
89.67 1st Colerne Sea Scout Group Colerne Scouts
92.15 1st Corsham Scout Group Corsham Scouts
92.19 1st Corsham Sea Scouts Corsham Scouts
93.96 1st Lacock Beaver colony LACOCK Scouts
93.96 1st Lacock Cubs LACOCK Scouts
93.96 1st Lacock Scout Group LACOCK Scouts
95.71 1st Lavington Sea Scout Group DEVIZES Scouts
99.71 1st Laverstock Scout Group Salisbury Scouts
100.94 1st Amesbury Scout Group Amesbury Scouts
102.49 1st Bulford (Kiwi) Scout Group BULFORD WILTSHIRE Scouts
102.85 1st Upavon Scout Group Pewsey Scouts
103.88 5.0 17th New Forest South (Hordle) Scout Group - Beavers, Cubs, Scouts Hampshire Scouts
106.66 1st Tidworth Scout Group TIDWORTH Scouts
107.32 1st Newent Scout Group Newent Scouts
108.55 46th Gloucester Scout Group GLOUCESTER Scouts
111.94 2nd Cricklade Scout Group CRICKLADE Scouts
112.27 15th Romsey (North Baddesley) Scout Group Southampton Scouts
114.91 Gang Warily FAWLEY SO45 1GA Scouts
115.54 7th Cheltenham (Charlton Kings) Scout Group Cheltenham Scouts
116.69 17th itchen south scout group southampton Scouts
116.81 The Millers Mile Coracle Club Nr Leominster Scouts
117.36 Phoenix Explorer Scout Unit Hungerford Scouts
117.36 1st Hungerford Scout Group Hungerford Scouts
119.53 7th Malvern Scout Group MALVERN Scouts
124.28 1st Tenbury Scouts Tenbury Wells Scouts
124.70 10th Worcester (Crown East) Scout Group Worcester Scouts
125.56 Nelson ESU PORTCHESTER Scouts
126.14 First Aid Training for The Community WORCESTER Scouts
126.28 1861 Wantage Sqn Air Training Corps Wantage Scouts
135.08 2nd Goring and Streatley Scout Group Reading, Checkendon, Goring, Pangbourne, Upper Basildon Scouts
138.40 2210 Cowley Squadron, Royal Air Force Air Cadets OX46LD Scouts
138.50 Scout Group Chichester Scouts
138.84 1st Bordon (Garrison) Scout Group Bordon Scouts
138.84 Flying Squirrels Explorer Scout Unit GU350LG Scouts
140.32 1st Wilmcote Scout Group Wilmcote, Stratford upon Avon Scouts
142.26 Southern Navigators Orienteering Club Fleet Scouts
143.08 3rd Bramshill Scout Group Yateley Scouts
143.39 Rainbow Guides - near Wordsley Stourbridge Scouts
144.13 1st Winnersh Scout Group WINNERSH Scouts
144.85 St Nicolas Scouts Birmingham Scouts
144.98 5.0 St Laurence Scout Group Birmingham Scouts
146.98 beavers B322DG Scouts
149.35 1st Heathcote (Warwick Gates) Scout Group Warwick Scouts
150.04 1st Arundel Scout Group Arundel Scouts
150.72 Boyne Hill Altwood Scout Group Berkshire Scouts
150.84 4th Littlehampton Scout Group Littlehampton Scouts
150.91 Pinkneys Green Scouts Maidenhead Scouts
151.47 12th Wolverhampton Scout Group Wolverhampton Scouts
151.79 141st birmingham,1st yardley scout group Birmingham Scouts
151.98 1st Bilbrook Codsall Scout Group Wolverhampton, Codsall Scouts
152.20 2030 ( Elmdon & Yardley ) Squadron RAF Air Cadets Birmingham Scouts
153.33 86th Birmingham Scout Group Birmingham Scouts
154.83 155th birmingham scout group Birmingham, Scouts
155.04 6th Sutton Coldfield Scout Group Birmingham Scouts
155.06 2nd Wylde Green Scout Group Birmingham Scouts
155.19 5.0 15th Sutton Coldfield Scout Group Sutton Coldfield Scouts
156.13 Beaconjudokwai Beaconsfield Scouts
156.99 74th Coventry Scouts Coventry Scouts
157.52 1st Findon Valley Scout Group Worthing Scouts
157.53 5th Sutton Coldfield East Scout Group Sutton Coldfield Scouts
158.03 1st Datchet (Ditton Park) Sea Scouts Slough Scouts
158.08 2nd New Haw Scout Group Addlestone Scouts
158.48 1st Walsall Wood Scout Group Walsall Scouts
161.13 4th Chesham Scouts CHESHAM Scouts
162.80 Newbold Scouts - 5th Rugby Rugby Scouts
164.01 1st Glascote (St George) Scout Group Tamworth Scouts
164.03 Nuneaton Central Scout Group Nuneaton Scouts
164.36 3rd Hayes Scout Group Hayes Scouts
164.50 N/A Esher Scouts
164.98 3rd whitton (ibn battuta) scouts Twickenham Scouts
165.26 Holmbush Events Faygate Scouts
168.30 1st Southgate Scouts Crawley Scouts
168.30 Sir Ranulph Fiennes Explorer Scout Unit Crawley Scouts
169.52 22nd Wimbledon Scout Group New Malden Scouts
169.65 22 Northampton Whitehills scouts KINGSTHORPE Scouts
170.40 Barwell Scout Group BARWELL Scouts
170.41 SPONTE SUA GYM- London Gymnastics & Sports Centre London Scouts
172.21 Leagrave Scout Group Luton Scouts
172.44 Rottingdean Beavers, Cubs and Scouts Brighton Scouts
172.44 1st Plumpton Scouts PLUMPTON GREEN Scouts
172.58 6/12th Mitcham scout group Mitcham Scouts
173.19 25th Beech Hill Scout Group Luton Scouts
174.47 1st Streatham Hill Scout Group Balham Scouts
174.58 Saltney Social Flying Club HIGH STREET SALTNEY Scouts
174.60 25th Clapham St Bedes Scouts SW120LF Scouts
174.75 1st Saltney (St Marks) Scout Group Chester Scouts
174.95 19th Clapham Scouts Clapham Scouts
174.96 68th Croydon 'Al-Abtaal' Muslim Scout Group London Scouts
176.22 8th Burton (St.Johns) Scout Group Burton upon Trent Scouts
176.76 1st Stretton (18th Burton) Scout Group Burton-on-Trent Scouts
177.07 67th Burslem Scout Group Stoke-on-Trent Scouts
177.89 5th East Barnet Scout Group Southgate Scouts
177.93 12th Camberwell Scout Group Peckham Scouts
178.38 The Walker Cricket Ground London Scouts
178.85 5.0 2nd Broughton Scout group kETTERING Scouts
180.82 11th Hitchin Scouts Pirton, Shillington, Hitchin Scouts
180.89 17th Sevenoaks (Westerham) Scout Group Kent Scouts
181.17 12th Hitchin Beavers, Cubs and Scouts Hitchin Scouts
181.35 Glendon District Scouts KETTERING & CORBY Scouts
182.22 15th Kettering (Avondale) Scout Group Kettering Scouts
182.71 1st Cuddington and Sandiway Scout Group Cuddington Scouts
183.14 Newham Scout District NEWHAM Scouts
183.39 166th (Mickleover) Derby Scout Group Derby Scouts
183.79 5.0 1st Cheshunt Scout Group Waltham Cross Scouts
184.49 9th Sidcup Scout Group Sidcup Scouts
184.62 172 Derby Scout Group (Alvaston) Derby Scouts
184.73 5.0 3rd Waltham Abbey Scout Group Waltham Abbey, Essex. Scouts
184.83 1st Foots Cray Scout Group Sidcup Scouts
185.41 5.0 1st Hellingly scout troop HELLINGLY Scouts
185.45 1st Sevenoaks Scout Group Sevenoaks Scouts
185.47 5.0 1st Hellingly Beaver Scouts HELLINGLY Scouts
185.70 Kegworth Scout Group Kegworth Scouts
186.81 5.0 1st Corby Scout Group Corby Scouts
186.89 Ilford Scouts Ilford, Barkingside, Hainault Scouts
187.03 Hextable Scout Group Hextable Scouts
187.07 1st Hainault Scout Group Ilford Scouts
189.82 2nd Toton Beaver Group TOTON Scouts
190.38 3rd Rainham Scout Group Rainham Scouts
190.87 1st Chilwell and Attenborough Scout Group Nottingham Scouts
191.71 Aveley Scouts South Ockendon Scouts
192.23 Cambria Sea Scouts GREENHITHE Scouts
193.22 1st Great Paxton And The Offords Scout Group GREAT PAXTON Scouts
195.49 1st Kirkby Scout Group Kirkby Scouts
195.55 1st Brampton Scout Group Huntingdon Scouts
195.72 OATS Scout Fellowship Tilbury Scouts
195.72 Tilbury Sea Scout Group Tilbury Scouts
195.95 Trampolining Trafford - Altrincham Altrincham Scouts
196.18 William Temple Scout Group Manchester Scouts
196.18 409th Manchester (William Temple) Scouts Wythenshawe Scouts
196.26 1st Battle Scouts Battle, Crowhurst, Sedlescombe Scouts
196.46 Riverview Park Scout Group Gravesend Scouts
196.57 1st Poynton Scout Group Poynton Scouts
198.15 3rd Bramhall Scout Group Stockport Scouts
199.50 306th Manchester (3rd Didsbury) Scout Group DIDSBURY Scouts
199.64 Trampolining Trafford - Urmston & George H. Carnall Sports Centres Urmston Scouts
200.65 2nd Billericay Scout Group Billercay Scouts
202.64 1st Pitsea & Vange Scout Group Basildon Scouts
203.40 1st Headcorn Scout Group Ashford in Kent, Charing, Egerton, Headcorn, Pluckley, Smarden Scouts
203.50 11th/9th Cambridge Scout Group Cambridge Scouts
204.15 Cambridgeshire Minibus Brokerage Scheme (CaMBS) Cambridge, Caxton, Comberton, Elsworth, Madingley, Papworth St Agnes Scouts
204.15 CaMBS Cambridgeshire Minibus Brokerage Scheme Cambridge Scouts
204.41 Chesterfield District Scouts Amateur Radio Club Chesterfield Scouts
204.64 1st Chelmsford Scout Group Chelmsford Scouts
205.12 26th Cambridge Scout Group Cambridge Scouts
205.39 1st Willingham Scouts Cambridge Scouts
205.57 bowling club Chelmsford Scouts
205.61 5th/7th Dukinfield Scout Group Dukinfield Scouts
205.88 Scouts in Peterborough Peterborough Scouts
206.56 Stebbing Scout Group STEBBING Scouts
206.94 4th Bolsover Scout Group BOLSOVER Scouts
207.51 Radcliffe & Whitefield Lions Club RADCLIFFE Scouts
207.63 1st Rayleigh Scout Group Rayleigh Scouts
208.04 8th Bolton East Bolton Scouts
208.78 Freestyle Urban Soccer FC Chorley Scouts
208.99 2nd Warsop Scout Group Mansfield, Shirebrook Scouts
209.02 3rd Chalkwell Bay Sea Scout Group Leigh-on-Sea Scouts
209.77 1st Finchingfield Scout Group Braintree Scouts
210.15 1st Milton Regis Scout Group Sittingbourne Scouts
211.39 2nd Braintree And Bocking Air Scout Group Braintree Scouts
212.59 150th Scout Group Sheffield Scouts
212.76 Patriot Explorer Scout Unit Southend-on-Sea Scouts
213.31 1st Witham Scouts Witham Scouts
213.72 1st Witchford Scout Group Ely Scouts
214.36 2nd canewdon scout group CANEWDON Scouts
214.65 6th Penworham Scout Group Preston Scouts
215.25 3rd Stocksbridge Scout Group Sheffield Scouts
215.27 32nd (1st Stocksbridge) Sheffield Scouts STOCKSBRIDGE Scouts
215.39 1st Faversham Scout Group Faversham Scouts
215.46 7th Blackpool Scout Group Blackpool Scouts