Clubs Found In Your Area
Miles Name Town Activities
0.03 439(linlithgow) Squadron, Royal Air Force Cadets EH49 6BY Rugby Union, Football, Swimming, Kayaking, Camping, Netball, Bands, Photography, Computers, Cycling, Orienteering, Walking, Climbing, Flying Sport, Sky Diving, Air Cadets, British Military Fitness, Athletics, Archery, Shooting, Ten Pin Bowling, Aviation Enthusiasts, Field Hockey, Running, Amateur Radio, Historical Research
0.25 Rotary Club of Linlithgow Grange Linlithgow Rotary
0.35 Linlithgow Athletics Club Linlithgow Athletics
0.35 Lothian Running Club Linlithgow Running
0.47 Discover Swimming West Lothian Swimming
1.13 Abercorn Curling Club Linlithgow Curling
1.32 Linlithgow Curling Club Linlithgow Curling
3.05 Dreamworks Discos BONESS Dancing
4.14 Polmont Horticultural Society POLMONT, STIRLINGSHIRE Gardening
4.15 Lishi Chinese Health Arts Falkirk Falkirk Yoga
4.15 Lishi Tai Chi Polmont Falkirk Yoga, Martial Arts
4.15 Lishi Falkirk (Chinese Health Arts) Falkirk Yoga, Martial Arts
4.88 Bathgate BMX Club Bathgate Cycling
4.92 Young Portonian Theatre Company Grangemouth Amateur Dramatics
5.04 5.0 Krav Maga Global Scotland Falkirk Martial Arts
5.15 Deanburn Judo Club Grangemouth Martial Arts
5.50 Broxburn Dog Training Club Broxburn Dogs
5.76 SOUTH QUEENSFERRY Broxburn Keep Fit
6.02 Livingston Badminton Club Livingston Badminton
6.28 The Livingston Players Livingston Amateur Dramatics
6.34 Livingston & District Aac Livingston Athletics
6.34 Livingston Karate Club LIVINGSTON Cycling, Martial Arts
6.60 Stewarton Polo Club Broxburn Polo
6.91 West Lothian Wildcats Netball Club Armadale Netball
7.13 Project Theatre FALKIRK Amateur Dramatics
7.13 KUK SOOL WON FALKIRK FALKIRK Martial Arts
7.15 Generator Dance FALKIRK Dancing
7.15 The Falkirk Cannons FALKIRK Rock-it-ball
7.16 Mummy and Me Falkirk Dancing
7.19 Livingston Speakers LIVINGSTON EH54 6NB Public Speaking, Writing
7.26 Grahamston Bowling Club FALKIRK Bowling
7.62 Raflet Stamp Club Falkirk Collecting
7.86 5.0 WASP - WHITBURN AMATEUR STAGE PRODUCTIONS Bathgate Amateur Dramatics
7.93 5.0 South Queensferry Probus Club Edinburgh Probus
7.96 Bedlam Paintball South Queensferry Paintball
8.02 Camelon Bowling Club Falkirk Dancing, Yoga
8.13 West Calder Motorcycle Club POLBETH Motor Cycle
8.26 Sing Forth Falkirk Singing
8.31 Dunfermline Curling Club Dunfermline Curling
8.54 West Fife Fencing Club Dunfermline Fencing
8.60 Fife Bird Club KY11/KIRKCALDY Bird Watching
8.68 Cumbrae Taekwondo Falkirk Martial Arts
8.73 Polkemmet West Lothian Golf, Horse Riding, Walking, Steam and Tractor Engine
8.78 Dunfermline Cycling Club Dunfermline Cycling
8.80 Dunfermline Floral Art Club Dunfermline Flower Arranging
9.14 Stenhousemuir Cricket Club Falkirk Cricket
9.38 Intrepid Taekwondo Inverkeithing Martial Arts
9.44 Abbeyview Bowling Club Dunfermline Bowling
9.58 Kuk Sool Won Of Dunfermline Dunfermline Martial Arts
9.94 5.0 FKSDA DUNFERMLINE Martial Arts
10.62 Turnhouse Golf Club Edinburgh Golf
10.88 dalgety players dunfermline Amateur Dramatics
11.04 Tai Chi Bonnybridge Bonnybridge Yoga
11.23 Airdrie & District Angling Club Airdrie Angling and Fishing
11.59 Balerno cub scouts BALERNO Scouts
11.67 Alloa Rugby Football Club Mini Section Alloa Rugby Union
11.76 West Calder & District MFC LIVINGSTON Model Flying
11.93 Wasp Cheerleading Club Alloa, Clackmannan Cheerleading
11.95 Sycamore Singers Community choir EDINBURGH Music Groups, Singing
11.96 Pentland Flower Club Edinburgh Flower Arranging
12.08 Balerno Homing Society BALERNO Pigeon Racing
12.11 5.0 383 (Alloa) Sqn Alloa, Clackmannan Air Cadets
12.11 Kestrel Gymnastics Edinburgh Gymnastics
12.14 Forth Taekwon-do School Edinburgh Martial Arts
12.23 Girlguiding Clackmannanshire Alloa, Clackmannanshire Girl Guides
12.23 Girlguiding Clackmannanshire Alloa Girl Guides
12.31 The Next Step Falkirk Care Support
12.34 Wee County Harriers FK101AB Athletics
12.63 Barnton Park Lawn Tennis Club Edinburgh Tennis
12.66 Claymore Rebels Edinburgh Motor Cycle
12.74 Corstorphine Chess Club Edinburgh Chess
12.77 Currie Rainbows, Brownies, Guides and Senior Section Currie Girl Guides
12.81 Corstorphine Lawn Tennis Club Edinburgh Tennis
12.81 88th Haymarket Scout Group Edinburgh Scouts
12.81 Carrick Knowe Bowling Club Edinburgh Bowling
12.97 Aberdour Players Burntisland Amateur Dramatics
13.00 Shotts St. Patricks Amateur Opera Group Shotts Amateur Dramatics
13.30 The Real Paranormal Group Edinburgh Paranormal
13.41 Edinburgh Softball League Edinburgh Baseball and Softball
13.46 5.0 Muromachi Koto Ryu Aiki Jutsu Edinburgh Martial Arts
13.69 Pet Behaviour Scotland Dog Training Club Lanarkshire Dogs
13.70 287 (Stenhouse) Squadron Air Training Corps Edinburgh Football, Swimming, Camping, Netball, Public Speaking, Walking, Climbing, Sky Diving, Aviation Enthusiasts, Air Cadets
13.76 Edinburgh City Korfball Club Edinburgh Basketball, Netball
13.79 Craigleith Probus Edinburgh Probus
13.82 Cowdenbeath Majorettes COWDENBEATH Baton Twirling
13.97 Dream Maker Productions Fife Dunfermline Photography
14.00 Tullibody Community FC Tullibody Football
14.01 AFC Wester Inches Thistle EDINBURGH Football
14.17 Edinburgh Capitals Ice Hockey Edinburgh Ice Hockey
14.22 THISTLE TENNIS CLUB Edinburgh Tennis
14.27 Colinton Castle Sports Club Edinburgh Squash
14.29 Deep Blue Scuba Edinburgh Diving
14.37 Murrayfield Memorial Club Edinburgh Table Tennis
14.43 Kingdom Kickboxing FIFE Martial Arts
14.48 Fossoway Curling Club Crook of Devon Curling
14.54 GW Music Tullibody Singing
14.75 St Andrew (Edinburgh) Speakers Forum Edinburgh, Juniper Green, Currie, Balerno Public Speaking
14.86 The Smycms Edinburgh Amateur Dramatics, Music Groups, Singing
14.86 Apex Players Cumbernauld Amateur Dramatics
14.89 5.0 Filipino Self Defence-Rapid Arnis Edinburgh Martial Arts
14.92 Weight Watchers Airdire Airdrie Dieting
15.07 Edinburgh Genbukan EDINBURGH Martial Arts
15.18 Edinburgh Underwater Hockey Club Edinburgh Swimming, Diving, Water Sports
15.19 Excel Fitness Stirling Aerobics
15.39 Scots Music Group Edinburgh Music Groups
15.47 Rock Choir Stirling Singing
15.54 142 (2nd Edinburgh) Squadron Air Training Corps Edinburgh Swimming, Camping, Climbing, Flying Sport, Air Cadets, Shooting
15.63 RSCDS Edinburgh Edinburgh Dancing
15.69 Footworks Run Group Edinburgh Yoga, Aerobics, Running, Triathlon and Duathlon, Free Running, Books, Skiing, Snowboarding
15.70 Monklands Art Club AIRDRIE Painting and Drawing
15.70 Honeywell Angling Club NEWHOUSE Angling and Fishing
15.75 Tap Into Tap Edinburgh Dancing
15.75 Morningside Scottish Country Dance Club EDINBURGH EH10 Dancing
15.82 Andrew Chesworth School of Taekwondo ML69LP/AIRDRIE Martial Arts
15.84 1019 (City of Stirling) Squadron Stirling Rugby Union, Football, Camping, Netball, Walking, Climbing, Flying Sport, Aviation Enthusiasts, Air Cadets, Shooting, St Johns Ambulance
15.86 Wandering Dragons Chess Club Edinburgh Chess
16.00 Drummond Tennis Club Edinburgh Tennis, Table Tennis, Public Speaking
16.03 Kasbar Edinburgh Dating
16.08 Braid Tennis Club Edinburgh Tennis
16.13 Ro Sham Bo Edinburgh Ultimate
16.20 CraftyJacques EDINBURGH Crafts
16.20 Ramblers Scotland Edinburgh Group EDINBURGH Walking
16.20 The Probus Club of Edinburgh EDINBURGH Amateur Dramatics, Amateur Radio, Karting
16.22 Edinburgh Triathletes Edinburgh Triathlon and Duathlon
16.25 Edinburgh Bushido Judo & Jujitsu EDINBURGH Martial Arts
16.25 Edinburgh Cheer and Dance Academy EDINBURGH Dancing
16.25 Edinburgh Dating EDINBURGH Dating
16.25 Edinburgh Round Table EDINBURGH Round Table
16.25 RSCDS Edinburgh EDINBURGH Dancing
16.25 RSPB Edinburgh Area Local Group EDINBURGH Bird Watching
16.25 ScotGammon EDINBURGH Board Games
16.25 Sighthill Homing society EDINBURGH Pigeon Racing
16.25 The Rolling Hills Chorus EDINBURGH Singing
16.25 Radio Ramadan Edinburgh Edinburgh Amateur Radio
16.32 The Monklands Ramblers & Hillwalkers COATBRIDGE & AIRDRIE Walking
16.34 Rolling Hills Chorus Edinburgh Music Groups
16.35 The Rolling Hills Chorus Edinburgh Music Groups, Singing
16.42 8th Blackford Salaam Edinburgh Scouts
16.49 Edinburgh University Rifle Club Edinburgh Shooting
16.53 KUK SOOL WON EDINBURGH Edinburgh Martial Arts
16.53 The Edinburgh Makars Edinburgh Amateur Dramatics
16.61 Edinburgh Backgammon Edinburgh Board Games
16.61 Lothianburn Golf Club Edinburgh Golf
16.66 Ochils Mountaineering Club Stirling Walking, Climbing
16.73 HATS EDINBURGH Amateur Dramatics
16.78 Blue's Tap Stirling Dancing
16.79 Step It Up Dance Edinburgh Dancing, Aerobics
16.81 Creative Mind Edinburgh Business Networks
16.81 Mayfield Scottish Country Dance Club Edinburgh Dancing
16.82 Mayfield Badminton club Edinburgh Badminton
16.85 The Scottish Rock Garden Club SCOTLAND Gardening
16.91 Scottish Mineral & Lapidary Club Edinburgh Crafts
16.96 Leith Taekwon-do Edinburgh Martial Arts
16.99 Redpath Albion AFC & Boys Club Edinburgh Football
17.03 Edinburgh People's Theatre Edinburgh Amateur Dramatics
17.03 The MERCATORS Edinburgh Amateur Dramatics
17.06 Mandy Black School Of Dance Edinburgh Dancing
17.07 Sports Hypnosis Kilsyth Glasgow Glasgow Golf, Football, Badminton, Cycling, Martial Arts, Boxing, Fencing, Darts, Archery
17.21 Monument Performing Arts School Stirling Amateur Dramatics, Dancing, Singing, Pilates
17.43 Edinburgh Athletic Club Edinburgh Athletics
17.47 BLACK DIAMONDS CHEERLEADERS Roslin Cheerleading
17.51 Cumbernauld & Kilsyth Photographic Society Kilsyth Photography
17.58 West Linton Golf Club West Linton Golf
17.87 Kinross Cycling Club Kinross Cycling
17.87 Sugar Craft / Cake Decorating Coatbridge Crafts
17.90 Penicuik Petanque Penicuik Petanque
17.92 4th Wishaw Scout Group Wishaw Scouts
18.01 SOUTH.EDINBURGH.HANDBALL.CLUB Edinburgh Handball
18.04 SOUTH EDINBURGH HANDBALL Edinburgh Handball
18.06 Yoga Edinburgh Yoga
18.11 Liberton Golf Club Edinburgh Golf
18.12 Scottish Hit Squad Coatbridge Martial Arts
18.15 Lochleven Diamonds Kinross Baton Twirling
18.17 Catriona Hogg School Of Dance Edinburgh Dancing
18.20 THE MARVELS CHEERLEADERS GLASGOW Cheerleading
18.33 Raptors Sport Martial Arts Loanhead Martial Arts
18.39 Motherwell Athletics Club MOTHERWELL/WISHAW Athletics
18.50 The Time Capsule Scotland's Waterpark Coatbridge Leisure Centres
18.68 Bedlam Paintball Glasgow Paintball
18.81 1143 (8th Edinburgh) Squadron Air Training Corps Edinburgh Swimming, Camping, Walking, Climbing, Flying Sport, Aviation Enthusiasts, Air Cadets, Shooting
18.82 The Gilmerton Singers South Edinburgh Singing
18.85 2466 (Loanhead) Squadron Air Training Corps Loanhead Camping, Climbing, Flying Sport, Aviation Enthusiasts, Air Cadets
18.86 LANARKSHIRE LONGHORNS A.F.C. WISHAW American Football
18.96 Akita Club of Scotland Carluke Dogs
19.11 1st Kinross Scout Group Kinross Scouts
19.11 The Kames Country Club Lanark Golf
19.41 Weight Watchers Bellshill ML41RJ Dieting
19.55 Kirkcaldy District Ladies Speakers Club Kirkcaldy Public Speaking
19.59 5.0 1192 (Kirkcaldy) Squadron Air Training Corps Kirkcaldy Air Cadets
19.62 Perfect Balance Studio Motherwell Yoga
19.67 Greenlink Mountain Bike Club Bellshill Cycling
19.69 Weight Watchers Marie Bellshill Dieting
19.71 Shiraoka Kendo Kai Bellshill Martial Arts
19.89 Langtoun Twirlettes KIRKCALDY Baton Twirling
20.13 5.0 Lasswade Gymnastics Club Midlothian Gymnastics
20.39 Planet Cheer DUNBLANE Dancing, Cheerleading
20.42 Peebles and District Riding Club West Linton Horse Riding
20.53 Oriental Martial Arts Society EDINBURGH Martial Arts
20.82 Strathclyde Park Rowing Club Motherwell Rowing, Water Sports
20.90 West Linton Yoga West Linton Yoga