Clubs Found In Your Area
Miles Name Town Activities
0.00 The Flying Cocks Badminton Club DARTFORD Badminton
0.20 Dartford Amateur Operatic and Dramatic Society DARTFORD Amateur Dramatics
0.20 Dartford TaeKwonDo DARTFORD Martial Arts
0.50 SAS STREET COMBAT SELFDEFENCE Dartford Martial Arts
0.51 Dartford Basketball Club Dartford Basketball
0.59 SAS STREET COMBAT SELFDEFENCE DARTFORD DA12LA Martial Arts
0.59 Taigakai Iaido Dartford Martial Arts
0.59 The Highly Strung Badminton Club Dartford Badminton
0.63 Top dog training school and home boarding Dartford Dogs
0.64 Top Dog Training School & Home Boarding Dartford Dogs, Needlework
0.89 Dartford Football Club Dartford Golf, Football
0.89 Telstars Netball Club BROMLEY / DARTFORD Netball
1.03 Darenth Valley Rfc Dartford Rugby Union
1.18 Crayford jujitsu club Dartford Martial Arts
1.18 NEMESIS ABC Dartford Boxing
1.26 Bowmen Of Darenteford Dartford Archery
1.47 Claire's Pole Fitness Dartford Dancing
1.50 Wilmington Shotokan Karate Club Dartford Martial Arts, Kids Clubs
1.60 5.0 Sutton Bowmen Archery Club Dartford, Kent Archery
1.61 Crayford Judo Club Dartford Martial Arts
1.91 All Star Bootcamp Greenhithe Aerobics
2.07 Kickboxing Defence Arts Dartford Martial Arts
2.18 Bexley Park Sports And Social Club London Cricket, Rugby League, Football, Squash, Table Tennis, Dancing, Computers, Aerobics, Snooker, Bowling, Darts
2.43 Bexley Young Archaeologists' Club DA51PQ Archaeology
2.68 Platform Players Dartford Amateur Dramatics
2.76 Old Bexley Stables Pony Riders Club Bexley Horse Riding
2.77 Joydens Riding Club Bexley Horse Riding
2.79 Kent Minigolf Club Greenhithe Golf
2.81 Bexley Football Club Bexley Football
2.89 Welling Round Table 503 Erith Round Table
2.90 Getthriftys uk craft fair Kent Crafts
2.92 Badminton on a Monday Night Erith Badminton
2.93 Cambria Sea Scouts GREENHITHE Scouts
2.96 5.0 Kbt Academy Of Martial Arts Kent Martial Arts
2.96 Bexley Archaeological Group BEXLEY Archaeology, Historical Research
3.03 North Heath Social Club Kent Football, Bands, Music Groups, Pool, Snooker, Card Games, Darts
3.10 Zumba With Jodie Bexleyheath Dancing
3.11 Hextable Scout Group Hextable Scouts
3.14 Dartford Bushin Kenpo Kent Martial Arts
3.18 Burnt Ash (bexley) Hockey Club Bexley Field Hockey
3.32 Bexleyheath Ju Jitsu Club Bexleyheath Martial Arts
3.34 Bakers Bexford Bowling Club Erith Bowling
3.52 Come & Sing Community Choir Bexleyheath Singing
3.59 Neighbourhood watch Belvedere Neighbourhood Watch
3.60 Shizendo Martial Arts, Swanscombe Swanscombe Martial Arts
3.68 Swanley big Sing Choir Swanley Music Groups
3.68 Swanley Short Tennis Swanley, Kent Tennis
3.68 Table Tennis in Swanley Swanley Table Tennis
3.75 Hextable Wine Society Swanley Wine Appreciation
3.76 dancefitness (ZUMBA Classes) Swanley Dancing, Aerobics
3.80 SYLVIA CAMPBELL CHILDRENS DANCE THEATRE Swanley Dancing, Childrens Drama
3.80 Swanley Table Tennis SWANLEY Table Tennis
3.86 Grooves Academy DARTFORD Dancing
3.87 Aveley paranormal group South Ockendon Paranormal
3.89 dancefitness (ZUMBA Classes) Swanley Dancing, Aerobics
3.92 Hephzibah Quilt Club (HQC) Swanley Crafts
3.99 Swanley Netball Club Swanley Netball
4.02 Sidcup Operatic Society Bexley Amateur Dramatics, Music Groups, Singing
4.09 ALFA SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB Chafford Hundred Martial Arts
4.09 Boots Martial Arts Bexleyheath Martial Arts
4.10 Alison Anderson School Of Dance Grays Essex Dancing
4.11 Meridian Canoe Club Bexleyheath Kayaking
4.18 Knit 'n' natter Bexley Crafts
4.37 Aveley Scouts South Ockendon Scouts
4.43 Aveley Twirlers RM154QT Dancing, Baton Twirling
4.53 1st Foots Cray Scout Group Sidcup Scouts
4.65 C-Life Dive School Dartford Diving, Water Sports
4.72 erith & belvedere fc WELLING KENT Football, Darts
4.78 The Academy of Dance Gravesend Dancing
4.78 Hornets Netball Club Sidcup Netball
4.85 BexleySub Aqua Sidcup Swimming, Diving, Water Sports
4.85 5.0 BexleySubAqua Sidcup Swimming, Diving, Water Sports
4.86 5.0 KBT Academy of martial arts Welling Martial Arts
4.89 9th Sidcup Scout Group Sidcup Scouts
4.95 Abbey Angels Netball Team Erith Netball
5.08 Sidcup Pilates Sidcup Pilates
5.12 5.0 Sidcup & District Rifle Club SIDCUP Shooting
5.17 Kemnal Table Tennis Club Sidcup Table Tennis
5.18 Cray Valley Bowls Club (outdoor) Orpington Bowling
5.19 ABBEYWOOD TWIRLERS Abbey Wood, Thamesmead Baton Twirling
5.22 Northfleet Brass NORTHFLEET Bands
5.22 Youngs table tennis club London Table Tennis
5.25 Pole Position Nordic Walking THURROCK RM17 6PZ Walking
5.25 Pole Position Nordic Walking Grays Walking
5.26 Ockendon and Romford Ju-Jitsu Club South Ockendon Martial Arts
5.26 Thurrock Gymnastics Academy Thurrock Gymnastics
5.31 Thamesmead Model Club THAMESMEAD Model Boats
5.47 Thurrock Probus Grays Probus
5.47 3rd Rainham Scout Group Rainham Scouts
5.47 Istead Rise Netball Club Gravesend Netball
5.53 Gravesham Girls & Ladies Football Club Northfleet, Kent Football
5.55 opi Orpington Paranormal
5.58 The Dojo, at Sidcup Rugby club Sidcup Dancing
5.58 5.0 Goshin Ryu Atemi Jujitsu Sidcup Martial Arts
5.59 Brands Hatch Longfield Motor Car
5.64 Grays Table Tennis Club Grays Table Tennis
5.67 Torii Jujitsu Gravesend Martial Arts
5.71 Thamesview Golf Centre London Golf
5.83 Fawkham and District Riding Club Fawkham Horse Riding
5.84 South East Freestyle Karatedo Orpington Martial Arts
5.86 Poleposition Nordic Walking Grays Walking
5.88 Kaizen Kai Martial Arts london Martial Arts
5.92 The Russellettes Majorette Troupe Rainham Dancing, Cheerleading, Baton Twirling
5.99 Orpington Sea Cadets Orpington Sea Cadets
5.99 Orpington Sea Cadets Orpington Sea Cadets
6.02 shiro-no-zen judokwai Gravesend Angling and Fishing, Martial Arts
6.03 Tepos Music Box London Amateur Dramatics
6.04 5.0 Shiro-no-zen Judokwai Gravesend Gravesend Martial Arts
6.06 The Tilbury Majorettes Tilbury Baton Twirling
6.17 Aqua Netball Club Kent Netball
6.20 Tilbury Brass Band Tilbury Music Groups
6.21 Kent Rangers Air Rifle & Pistol Club Orpington Shooting
6.22 NEOS Productions London Amateur Dramatics
6.22 The Community Players London Amateur Dramatics
6.23 Thurrock Harriers BLACKSHOTS, GRAYS Athletics
6.27 Orpington Amateur Boxing Club Orpington Boxing
6.29 Woodlands Park Bowling Club Gravesend Bowling
6.29 Woodlands Park Bowling Club Gravesend Bowling
6.30 Pope Street Chess Club Eltham, Mottingham Chess
6.32 Brands Hatch Longfield Motor Car
6.33 Stan's Gym UPMINSTER RM142TN Bodybuilding
6.35 brittons school Rainham Historical Research
6.36 Robyn Academy Gravesend Dancing, Singing
6.37 Grays Badminton Club Grays Badminton
6.38 OATS Scout Fellowship Tilbury Scouts
6.38 Tilbury Sea Scout Group Tilbury Scouts
6.41 5.0 British Military Self Defence and Fitness GRAYS Camping, Martial Arts, Boxing, Air Cadets, Army Cadets, Womens Institute, British Military Fitness
6.41 Hornets Basketball Grays Basketball
6.42 Plumstead Radical Table Tennis Club London Table Tennis
6.46 Total Fight Network Grays Martial Arts, Boxing
6.46 Total Fight Network Grays Martial Arts, Boxing
6.48 Thurrock Swimming Club Grays Swimming
6.51 ANGELINA BALLERINA DANCE ACADEMY Grays Dancing
6.52 https://www.facebook.com/pages/Gravesend-British-Sugarcraft-Guild/534149459946859 Gravesend Flower Arranging
6.53 The Marshall Academy of Irish Dancing Gravesend Dancing
6.55 Trident 86 Badminton Club GRAVESEND Badminton
6.56 Hoo & Istead Karate Clubs ISTEAD RISE Martial Arts
6.56 Istead Rise Gardeners Club Gravesend Gardening
6.56 Michelle Sidwell Academy Of Dance Chislehurst Dancing
6.59 Woolwich & Plumstead Bowling Club Woolwich Bowling
6.61 Brambleberry Junior Chess Club Woolwich Chess
6.63 Gravesham Tennis Club GRAVESEND Tennis
6.63 Jenny Clare School of Singing GRAVESEND KENT Singing
6.64 Orpington Badminton Club Orpington Badminton
6.67 Elite Twirlers Tilbury / Chadwell-St-Mary Baton Twirling
6.67 Crown Inn Petanque Club Chislehurst Petanque
6.68 Gambit Junior Chess Club Eltham Chess
6.69 Robyn Academy of Dance & Theatre Arts Gravesend Dancing, Public Speaking, Singing
6.70 Alicia's Obedience Dog training THURROCK Dogs
6.70 Thurrock Aqualung Club #608 THURROCK Diving
6.71 South East Freestyle Karatedo Chislehurst Martial Arts
6.71 Orpington Field Club Orpington Bird Watching
6.72 Dagenham United Football Club Dagenham Football
6.73 British Sugarcraft Guild, Kent Orpington branch Orpington Crafts
6.75 BELLE -VUE BOWLS CLUB KENT Bowling
6.75 5.0 WINDMILL BOWLS CLUB GRAVESEND Bowling
6.76 Bowmen of Ardleigh Rainham Archery
6.81 Alsortz Netball Club Tilbury Netball
6.84 International Shotokan Karate SE186SR Free Running, Martial Arts, Dating
6.85 New Ash Green Rugby Club Longfield Rugby Union
6.86 Aquila Netball Club Eltham, Mottingham Netball
6.87 The Bowmen of Ardleigh RM137LP Archery
6.89 5.0 Gravesend Rowing Club Gravesend Rowing
6.89 Chislehurst Lawn Tennis Club Chislehurst Tennis
6.92 Eltham Choral Society London Singing
6.93 Tai Tsung Kung fu Dagenham Martial Arts
6.93 STEPZ DANCE: Dance Fitness Woolwich Dancing
6.95 Chislehurst And West Kent Cricket Club Chislehurst Cricket
6.96 Catleaps Gymnastics Club Upminster Gymnastics
6.98 Shaolin Temple Academy London Martial Arts
6.99 1st Brookhill Woolwich Guides Woolwich Camping, Girl Guides, Kids Clubs
6.99 kent fishing forum gravesend Angling and Fishing
7.05 Meapa Fusion Allstar Cheer Gravesend Cheerleading
7.06 Riverside Junior Chess Club Woolwich Chess
7.06 Electra Eltham, Mottingham Netball
7.08 Gravesham Hockey Club Gravesend Field Hockey
7.08 Occasional Dance Theatre School Essex Childrens Drama, Dancing, Singing
7.08 Occasional Dance - Theatre School Essex Amateur Dramatics, Dancing, Singing
7.09 The Meapa Gymnastics Club Gravesend Cheerleading, Free Running
7.10 SE London Kite Surfers Woolwich, London Kite Surfing, Kiting
7.10 Meopham & District Allotment Association MEOPHAM Gardening
7.11 5.0 Justin Richards School of Wrestling London Boxing
7.11 Civil Service Retirement Fellowship Eltham Womens Institute
7.13 Astanga vinyasa, vinyasa flow, slow yoga; Phoenix Rising yoga therapy; emerging dance London Dancing, Yoga
7.13 Castle Green Sports Centre Dagenham Cricket, Football, Badminton, Table Tennis, Basketball, Netball, Volleyball, Amateur Dramatics, Public Speaking, Dancing, Computers, Yoga, Aerobics, Dieting, Bodybuilding, Martial Arts
7.13 Bounce and Beatz Dance Academy Gravesend Dancing
7.17 Ajc-TaiChi & Qigong Martial Arts Orpington Martial Arts
7.19 Lock's Martial Arts & Fitness Centre Essex Martial Arts
7.20 Chislehurst Badminton Club CHISLEHURST Badminton
7.20 Westcombe Park Netball Club Orpington Netball
7.23 Dagenham 88 Runners Dagenham Running, Triathlon and Duathlon, Cycling, Walking
7.26 Orpington Bridge Club ORPINGTON BR6 0RZ Bridge
7.26 Southern England School of Karate Essex Martial Arts
7.26 Chelsfield Players Orpington Amateur Dramatics
7.27 The Chelsfield Players Orpington Amateur Dramatics
7.29 Upminster Krav Maga Upminster Martial Arts
7.29 Petts Wood and Orpington Chess Club Orpington Chess
7.31 Orpington Evening Rock Choir Orpington Music Groups, Singing
7.31 Orpington Rock Choir Orpington Music Groups, Singing
7.35 A1 Stardust Hornchurch Dancing