Scouts

Scouts Clubs Found In Your Area
Miles Name Town Activities
33.65 1st Hexham Scout Group Hexham Scouts
36.78 1st Tynedale (Corbridge) Scout Group CORBRIDGE Scouts
38.99 1 Birmingham Scouts
38.99 1st & 4th Offerton scout and guide group stockport Scouts
38.99 5.0 2 Birmingham Scouts
38.99 Lord Mayors Own (York) Scout Group York Scouts
43.00 1st Prudhoe Scout Group PRUDHOE Scouts
44.38 1st Wylam Scout Group (St Oswin's) WYLAM Scouts
44.38 1st Wylam Scout Troop WYLAM Scouts
47.14 1st Barnard Castle Scouts Barnard Castle, Darlington, Co Durham Scouts
55.02 3rd & 5th Cramlington Scouts, Cubs and Beavers Cramlington Scouts
56.21 3rd Washington Scouts WASHINGTON Scouts
57.08 1st Shiremoor Cubs West Allotment Scouts
59.65 16th Lancaster (St Paul's) Scout Group Lancaster Scouts
62.82 Beaver/Cub/Scout Group CATTERICK Scouts
70.07 Waddecar Scout Camp & Activity Centre Preston Scouts
70.18 Balerno cub scouts BALERNO Scouts
70.90 1016 Sqn Air cadets Berwick-upon-Tweed Berwick-upon-Tweed Scouts
71.21 4th Wishaw Scout Group Wishaw Scouts
73.24 88th Haymarket Scout Group Edinburgh Scouts
73.40 8th Blackford Salaam Edinburgh Scouts
73.77 1st West Craven Scout Group Barnoldswick Scouts
74.24 1st Staining Scout Group Blackpool Scouts
75.56 7th Blackpool Scout Group Blackpool Scouts
76.54 1st Beddau Scout Group Pontypridd Scouts
76.54 1st Stondon Scout Group Stondon Scouts
76.54 325th Birmingham, 1st Billesley Scout Group Birmingham Scouts
76.54 Ballymoney Scout Group Ballymoney Scouts
76.54 Willerby Scout Group Hull Scouts
76.62 9th Fulwood Scout Group Preston Scouts
79.54 6th Penworham Scout Group Preston Scouts
80.30 1st Briercliffe St James Scout Group BURNLEY Scouts
80.57 48th Ayrshire (Dundonald) Scouts Kilmarnock Scouts
86.44 175th Glasgow (1st Bishopbriggs) Scout Group Bishopbriggs Scouts
86.61 10th Airedale Scouts Yeadon Scouts
87.00 Freestyle Urban Soccer FC Chorley Scouts
89.75 1st / 3rd Johnstone Scout Group Johnstone Scouts
91.13 sldkflsd;kf;sdkf lfklfkdlk Scouts
91.54 Halifax District Scouts HALIFAX Scouts
92.99 8th Bolton East Bolton Scouts
93.71 8th Bolton East Scout Group Bolton Scouts
94.27 1st Kinross Scout Group Kinross Scouts
95.08 Radcliffe & Whitefield Lions Club RADCLIFFE Scouts
96.47 39th huddersfield(parkwood)scout group huddersfield Scouts
97.29 1st Kirkby Scout Group Kirkby Scouts
97.43 5.0 33rd Slaithwaite Scout Group, Huddersfield, Scouts
97.79 1st Holgate Scout Group York Scouts
98.91 St.Chad;s Greys Scout Group York Scouts
102.20 Trampolining Trafford - Urmston & George H. Carnall Sports Centres Urmston Scouts
102.92 Wakefield & District Radio Society Wakefield Scouts
103.01 Shepley 23rd Huddersfield Cub Scouts Huddersfield Scouts
103.38 45th Wakefield (Durkar) Scout Group Wakefield Scouts
103.58 Skelmanthorpe Uniformed Group Huddersfield, Kirkburton Scouts
103.93 54th Perthshire(Auchterarder) Scout group Auchterarder Scouts
104.10 7th Huddersfield Clayton West Scouts Huddersfield, Kirkburton Scouts
104.27 5th/7th Dukinfield Scout Group Dukinfield Scouts
104.47 2nd wakefield scout group (crofton) Wakefield, Scouts
105.38 42nd Muthill Scout Group Muthill Scouts
105.57 10th Perthshire Scout Group Perth Scouts
105.87 306th Manchester (3rd Didsbury) Scout Group DIDSBURY Scouts
106.69 Trampolining Trafford - Altrincham Altrincham Scouts
108.18 26th Dundee Scout Group Dundee Scouts
108.59 22nd Barnsley (Central) Scout Group Barnsley Scouts
108.74 409th Manchester (William Temple) Scouts Wythenshawe Scouts
108.74 William Temple Scout Group Manchester Scouts
109.10 3rd Bramhall Scout Group Stockport Scouts
111.64 3rd Stocksbridge Scout Group Sheffield Scouts
111.67 32nd (1st Stocksbridge) Sheffield Scouts STOCKSBRIDGE Scouts
112.09 1st Poynton Scout Group Poynton Scouts
113.10 Hoyland Explorer Scouts HOYLAND BARNSLEY Scouts
115.02 1st Howden Scouts (St. Peters) Howden Scouts
115.04 1st Cuddington and Sandiway Scout Group Cuddington Scouts
117.17 150th Scout Group Sheffield Scouts
118.40 1st Saltney (St Marks) Scout Group Chester Scouts
118.44 Saltney Social Flying Club HIGH STREET SALTNEY Scouts
118.53 Sprotbrough Country Club DONCASTER Scouts
118.81 62nd (Thorne) Doncaster Scout Group Doncaster Scouts
118.87 62nd Thorne Scouts Doncaster Scouts
121.38 Bridlington Scout Association Bridlington Scouts
121.86 48th Scout group BELFAST Scouts
124.89 13th Doncaster (Tickhill) Scout Group Doncaster Scouts
124.89 Tickhill Scout & Guide Association Doncaster Scouts
129.35 Chesterfield District Scouts Amateur Radio Club Chesterfield Scouts
129.77 St John (Newland) Scout Group HULL Scouts
130.08 Hull & District Amateur Radio Society Hull Scouts
130.51 1st Hornsea Scout Group Hornsea Scouts
130.92 67th Burslem Scout Group Stoke-on-Trent Scouts
132.96 4th Bolsover Scout Group BOLSOVER Scouts
137.21 2nd Warsop Scout Group Mansfield, Shirebrook Scouts
148.32 166th (Mickleover) Derby Scout Group Derby Scouts
151.33 172 Derby Scout Group (Alvaston) Derby Scouts
151.81 8th Burton (St.Johns) Scout Group Burton upon Trent Scouts
151.91 1st Stretton (18th Burton) Scout Group Burton-on-Trent Scouts
153.11 2nd Toton Beaver Group TOTON Scouts
153.29 1st Chilwell and Attenborough Scout Group Nottingham Scouts
157.23 Kegworth Scout Group Kegworth Scouts
158.86 1st Bilbrook Codsall Scout Group Wolverhampton, Codsall Scouts
159.16 14th Aberdeen Scout Group Aberdeen Scouts
160.22 Wilderness and Survival Medicine LINCOLNSHIRE Scouts
161.29 1st Walsall Wood Scout Group Walsall Scouts
161.67 46th Aberdeen Scout Group Aberdeen Scouts
162.95 12th Wolverhampton Scout Group Wolverhampton Scouts
164.56 1st Glascote (St George) Scout Group Tamworth Scouts
166.03 5th Sutton Coldfield East Scout Group Sutton Coldfield Scouts
167.00 1st Sutton Coldfield Scout Group Sutton Coldfield Scouts
169.11 2nd Wylde Green Scout Group Birmingham Scouts
169.14 6th Sutton Coldfield Scout Group Birmingham Scouts
169.97 Rainbow Guides - near Wordsley Stourbridge Scouts
172.58 beavers B322DG Scouts
172.90 Barwell Scout Group BARWELL Scouts
173.07 155th birmingham scout group Birmingham, Scouts
173.88 2030 ( Elmdon & Yardley ) Squadron RAF Air Cadets Birmingham Scouts
173.93 141st birmingham,1st yardley scout group Birmingham Scouts
174.26 Nuneaton Central Scout Group Nuneaton Scouts
175.67 5.0 St Laurence Scout Group Birmingham Scouts
176.48 St Nicolas Scouts Birmingham Scouts
178.93 1st Tenbury Scouts Tenbury Wells Scouts
181.31 The Millers Mile Coracle Club Nr Leominster Scouts
183.05 74th Coventry Scouts Coventry Scouts
186.06 Newbold Scouts - 5th Rugby Rugby Scouts
188.62 10th Worcester (Crown East) Scout Group Worcester Scouts
188.85 First Aid Training for The Community WORCESTER Scouts
189.92 5.0 1st Corby Scout Group Corby Scouts
190.23 1st Heathcote (Warwick Gates) Scout Group Warwick Scouts
190.65 1st Wilmcote Scout Group Wilmcote, Stratford upon Avon Scouts
192.73 7th Malvern Scout Group MALVERN Scouts
192.82 1st Portsoy & Fordyce Scout Group Banff Scouts
193.39 Scouts in Peterborough Peterborough Scouts
194.32 15th Kettering (Avondale) Scout Group Kettering Scouts
195.13 Glendon District Scouts KETTERING & CORBY Scouts
195.19 5.0 2nd Broughton Scout group kETTERING Scouts
199.08 22 Northampton Whitehills scouts KINGSTHORPE Scouts
199.56 14th King's Lynn Woottons King's Lynn Scouts
200.96 5.0 Kings Lynn RPG Wargames Club King's Lynn Scouts
205.57 1st Newent Scout Group Newent Scouts
209.27 1st Brampton Scout Group Huntingdon Scouts
210.96 46th Gloucester Scout Group GLOUCESTER Scouts
211.14 7th Cheltenham (Charlton Kings) Scout Group Cheltenham Scouts
213.01 1st Great Paxton And The Offords Scout Group GREAT PAXTON Scouts
215.56 1st Witchford Scout Group Ely Scouts
215.78 1st Ebbw Vale 'penuel' Scout Group Gwent Scouts
215.78 1st Ebbw Vale Penuel Scouts Ebbw Vale Scouts
216.29 1st Willingham Scouts Cambridge Scouts
217.46 Carmarthen Youth Festival Carmarthen Scouts
218.09 1st Abertillery Scout Group Abertillery Scouts
219.72 1st Tycroes Scout Group Ammanford Scouts
223.13 1st Pontnewydd Scout Group Cwmbran Scouts
223.40 Cambridgeshire Minibus Brokerage Scheme (CaMBS) Cambridge, Caxton, Comberton, Elsworth, Madingley, Papworth St Agnes Scouts
223.40 CaMBS Cambridgeshire Minibus Brokerage Scheme Cambridge Scouts
223.99 26th Cambridge Scout Group Cambridge Scouts
224.36 11th/9th Cambridge Scout Group Cambridge Scouts
227.10 5.0 Risca and District Amateur Radio Society Risca Scouts
228.18 1st Rogerstone Scouts ROGERSTONE Scouts
228.81 2nd Cricklade Scout Group CRICKLADE Scouts
230.15 2210 Cowley Squadron, Royal Air Force Air Cadets OX46LD Scouts
230.16 Leagrave Scout Group Luton Scouts
230.75 11th Hitchin Scouts Pirton, Shillington, Hitchin Scouts
231.29 12th Hitchin Beavers, Cubs and Scouts Hitchin Scouts
231.82 25th Beech Hill Scout Group Luton Scouts
231.91 Bradley Stoke Scouts Bristol Scouts
232.66 2nd Patchway Scout Group Bristol Scouts
233.59 5th Mumbles Cub Scouts Swansea Scouts
234.07 Southern Norwich SCOUTS SOUTHERN NORWICH Scouts
235.86 1st Corsham Scout Group Corsham Scouts
236.05 67th Kingswood (1st Mangotsfield) Scouts Bristol, Emersons Green, Mangotsfield Scouts
236.38 74th Kingswood Scouts Bristol Scouts
236.81 1861 Wantage Sqn Air Training Corps Wantage Scouts
236.95 37th Kingswood Scout Group Bristol Scouts
237.84 7th Bristol (Christchurch) Scout Group Bristol Scouts
237.92 Scouts BRISTOL Scouts
238.52 1st Wick Scouts Wick Scouts
239.28 Alpha Company Royal Marines Cadets Bristol Scouts
239.88 4th Chesham Scouts CHESHAM Scouts
240.16 1st Colerne Sea Scout Group Colerne Scouts
240.81 1st Corsham Sea Scouts Corsham Scouts
242.82 1st Lacock Beaver colony LACOCK Scouts
242.82 1st Lacock Cubs LACOCK Scouts
242.82 1st Lacock Scout Group LACOCK Scouts
243.20 28th Bath (Bathampton) Scouts Bath Scouts
244.27 2nd Goring and Streatley Scout Group Reading, Checkendon, Goring, Pangbourne, Upper Basildon Scouts
245.50 1st Finchingfield Scout Group Braintree Scouts
245.77 Beaconjudokwai Beaconsfield Scouts
247.22 1st Hungerford Scout Group Hungerford Scouts
247.23 Phoenix Explorer Scout Unit Hungerford Scouts
248.36 Mendip Caving Group Bristol Scouts
248.68 Pinkneys Green Scouts Maidenhead Scouts
248.73 2nd Paulton Scout Group Paulton Scouts
249.15 Stebbing Scout Group STEBBING Scouts
249.65 1st Midsomer Norton Scout Group Midsomer Norton Scouts
250.13 Boyne Hill Altwood Scout Group Berkshire Scouts
250.75 5.0 1st Cheshunt Scout Group Waltham Cross Scouts
252.21 1st Lavington Sea Scout Group DEVIZES Scouts
252.23 2nd Braintree And Bocking Air Scout Group Braintree Scouts
252.31 5.0 3rd Waltham Abbey Scout Group Waltham Abbey, Essex. Scouts
252.70 1st Winnersh Scout Group WINNERSH Scouts
253.04 5th East Barnet Scout Group Southgate Scouts
253.41 1st Upavon Scout Group Pewsey Scouts
253.66 The Walker Cricket Ground London Scouts
254.64 1st Datchet (Ditton Park) Sea Scouts Slough Scouts
255.35 3rd Hayes Scout Group Hayes Scouts