Scouts

Scouts Clubs Found In Your Area
Miles Name Town Activities
10.81 Saltney Social Flying Club HIGH STREET SALTNEY Scouts
10.88 1st Saltney (St Marks) Scout Group Chester Scouts
11.32 1st Kirkby Scout Group Kirkby Scouts
17.02 1st Cuddington and Sandiway Scout Group Cuddington Scouts
25.70 Freestyle Urban Soccer FC Chorley Scouts
26.43 Trampolining Trafford - Urmston & George H. Carnall Sports Centres Urmston Scouts
26.46 Trampolining Trafford - Altrincham Altrincham Scouts
29.90 8th Bolton East Bolton Scouts
29.93 William Temple Scout Group Manchester Scouts
29.94 409th Manchester (William Temple) Scouts Wythenshawe Scouts
30.53 6th Penworham Scout Group Preston Scouts
31.23 Radcliffe & Whitefield Lions Club RADCLIFFE Scouts
31.29 306th Manchester (3rd Didsbury) Scout Group DIDSBURY Scouts
32.44 7th Blackpool Scout Group Blackpool Scouts
33.56 3rd Bramhall Scout Group Stockport Scouts
33.67 1st Staining Scout Group Blackpool Scouts
33.79 9th Fulwood Scout Group Preston Scouts
35.28 1st Poynton Scout Group Poynton Scouts
37.94 67th Burslem Scout Group Stoke-on-Trent Scouts
38.62 5th/7th Dukinfield Scout Group Dukinfield Scouts
40.61 Waddecar Scout Camp & Activity Centre Preston Scouts
41.12 1st Beddau Scout Group Pontypridd Scouts
41.12 1st Stondon Scout Group Stondon Scouts
41.12 325th Birmingham, 1st Billesley Scout Group Birmingham Scouts
41.12 Ballymoney Scout Group Ballymoney Scouts
45.84 1st Briercliffe St James Scout Group BURNLEY Scouts
49.03 16th Lancaster (St Paul's) Scout Group Lancaster Scouts
49.41 5.0 33rd Slaithwaite Scout Group, Huddersfield, Scouts
51.54 39th huddersfield(parkwood)scout group huddersfield Scouts
51.69 1st West Craven Scout Group Barnoldswick Scouts
53.38 Halifax District Scouts HALIFAX Scouts
55.09 Shepley 23rd Huddersfield Cub Scouts Huddersfield Scouts
57.55 Skelmanthorpe Uniformed Group Huddersfield, Kirkburton Scouts
58.11 1st Bilbrook Codsall Scout Group Wolverhampton, Codsall Scouts
58.26 3rd Stocksbridge Scout Group Sheffield Scouts
58.31 32nd (1st Stocksbridge) Sheffield Scouts STOCKSBRIDGE Scouts
59.24 7th Huddersfield Clayton West Scouts Huddersfield, Kirkburton Scouts
60.52 150th Scout Group Sheffield Scouts
63.11 22nd Barnsley (Central) Scout Group Barnsley Scouts
63.28 12th Wolverhampton Scout Group Wolverhampton Scouts
63.63 45th Wakefield (Durkar) Scout Group Wakefield Scouts
64.20 10th Airedale Scouts Yeadon Scouts
64.28 Chesterfield District Scouts Amateur Radio Club Chesterfield Scouts
64.32 Hoyland Explorer Scouts HOYLAND BARNSLEY Scouts
65.24 1st Walsall Wood Scout Group Walsall Scouts
65.46 8th Burton (St.Johns) Scout Group Burton upon Trent Scouts
65.68 Wakefield & District Radio Society Wakefield Scouts
65.99 1st Stretton (18th Burton) Scout Group Burton-on-Trent Scouts
66.80 166th (Mickleover) Derby Scout Group Derby Scouts
67.45 2nd wakefield scout group (crofton) Wakefield, Scouts
68.22 Rainbow Guides - near Wordsley Stourbridge Scouts
70.22 4th Bolsover Scout Group BOLSOVER Scouts
70.51 5.0 15th Sutton Coldfield Scout Group Sutton Coldfield Scouts
70.67 5th Sutton Coldfield East Scout Group Sutton Coldfield Scouts
71.17 172 Derby Scout Group (Alvaston) Derby Scouts
72.37 1st Tenbury Scouts Tenbury Wells Scouts
72.68 1st Glascote (St George) Scout Group Tamworth Scouts
73.09 2nd Wylde Green Scout Group Birmingham Scouts
73.12 6th Sutton Coldfield Scout Group Birmingham Scouts
73.25 beavers B322DG Scouts
73.64 The Millers Mile Coracle Club Nr Leominster Scouts
74.63 Sprotbrough Country Club DONCASTER Scouts
75.78 86th Birmingham Scout Group Birmingham Scouts
76.08 2nd Warsop Scout Group Mansfield, Shirebrook Scouts
76.12 5.0 St Laurence Scout Group Birmingham Scouts
76.95 2nd Toton Beaver Group TOTON Scouts
77.06 St Nicolas Scouts Birmingham Scouts
77.26 141st birmingham,1st yardley scout group Birmingham Scouts
77.35 13th Doncaster (Tickhill) Scout Group Doncaster Scouts
77.35 Tickhill Scout & Guide Association Doncaster Scouts
77.41 2030 ( Elmdon & Yardley ) Squadron RAF Air Cadets Birmingham Scouts
77.77 155th birmingham scout group Birmingham, Scouts
77.91 1st Chilwell and Attenborough Scout Group Nottingham Scouts
78.44 Kegworth Scout Group Kegworth Scouts
84.03 Nuneaton Central Scout Group Nuneaton Scouts
84.14 10th Worcester (Crown East) Scout Group Worcester Scouts
84.86 First Aid Training for The Community WORCESTER Scouts
84.90 62nd (Thorne) Doncaster Scout Group Doncaster Scouts
84.97 62nd Thorne Scouts Doncaster Scouts
86.00 Barwell Scout Group BARWELL Scouts
87.54 7th Malvern Scout Group MALVERN Scouts
87.91 1st Holgate Scout Group York Scouts
88.25 St.Chad;s Greys Scout Group York Scouts
90.40 74th Coventry Scouts Coventry Scouts
90.84 Beaver/Cub/Scout Group CATTERICK Scouts
91.78 1st Howden Scouts (St. Peters) Howden Scouts
91.92 1st Wilmcote Scout Group Wilmcote, Stratford upon Avon Scouts
94.22 1st Barnard Castle Scouts Barnard Castle, Darlington, Co Durham Scouts
95.05 1st Heathcote (Warwick Gates) Scout Group Warwick Scouts
96.45 Newbold Scouts - 5th Rugby Rugby Scouts
99.50 1st Newent Scout Group Newent Scouts
105.77 46th Gloucester Scout Group GLOUCESTER Scouts
107.50 7th Cheltenham (Charlton Kings) Scout Group Cheltenham Scouts
108.05 1st Ebbw Vale 'penuel' Scout Group Gwent Scouts
108.05 1st Ebbw Vale Penuel Scouts Ebbw Vale Scouts
110.26 1st Abertillery Scout Group Abertillery Scouts
110.78 Hull & District Amateur Radio Society Hull Scouts
112.10 St John (Newland) Scout Group HULL Scouts
112.17 5.0 1st Corby Scout Group Corby Scouts
113.14 22 Northampton Whitehills scouts KINGSTHORPE Scouts
113.43 5.0 2nd Broughton Scout group kETTERING Scouts
114.18 15th Kettering (Avondale) Scout Group Kettering Scouts
114.55 Glendon District Scouts KETTERING & CORBY Scouts
115.15 Wilderness and Survival Medicine LINCOLNSHIRE Scouts
115.25 1st Pontnewydd Scout Group Cwmbran Scouts
115.76 1st Tycroes Scout Group Ammanford Scouts
116.38 Carmarthen Youth Festival Carmarthen Scouts
118.69 1st Hexham Scout Group Hexham Scouts
119.24 5.0 Risca and District Amateur Radio Society Risca Scouts
120.07 1st Tynedale (Corbridge) Scout Group CORBRIDGE Scouts
120.31 1st Rogerstone Scouts ROGERSTONE Scouts
121.61 1st Prudhoe Scout Group PRUDHOE Scouts
121.98 1st Hornsea Scout Group Hornsea Scouts
122.92 1st Wylam Scout Group (St Oswin's) WYLAM Scouts
122.97 1st Wylam Scout Troop WYLAM Scouts
124.18 Bridlington Scout Association Bridlington Scouts
124.22 3rd Washington Scouts WASHINGTON Scouts
124.81 Bradley Stoke Scouts Bristol Scouts
125.13 Scouts in Peterborough Peterborough Scouts
125.48 2nd Patchway Scout Group Bristol Scouts
125.83 2nd Cricklade Scout Group CRICKLADE Scouts
128.89 5th Mumbles Cub Scouts Swansea Scouts
129.14 67th Kingswood (1st Mangotsfield) Scouts Bristol, Emersons Green, Mangotsfield Scouts
129.41 74th Kingswood Scouts Bristol Scouts
129.96 1st Corsham Scout Group Corsham Scouts
129.99 37th Kingswood Scout Group Bristol Scouts
130.51 7th Bristol (Christchurch) Scout Group Bristol Scouts
130.67 Scouts BRISTOL Scouts
131.36 1st Shiremoor Cubs West Allotment Scouts
131.76 1st Wick Scouts Wick Scouts
131.95 Alpha Company Royal Marines Cadets Bristol Scouts
132.85 3rd & 5th Cramlington Scouts, Cubs and Beavers Cramlington Scouts
133.63 2210 Cowley Squadron, Royal Air Force Air Cadets OX46LD Scouts
134.16 1st Colerne Sea Scout Group Colerne Scouts
134.37 1st Brampton Scout Group Huntingdon Scouts
135.16 1st Corsham Sea Scouts Corsham Scouts
136.73 1st Great Paxton And The Offords Scout Group GREAT PAXTON Scouts
136.86 28th Bath (Bathampton) Scouts Bath Scouts
137.32 1861 Wantage Sqn Air Training Corps Wantage Scouts
137.50 1st Lacock Beaver colony LACOCK Scouts
137.50 1st Lacock Cubs LACOCK Scouts
137.50 1st Lacock Scout Group LACOCK Scouts
140.82 Mendip Caving Group Bristol Scouts
141.67 2nd Paulton Scout Group Paulton Scouts
142.60 1st & 4th Offerton scout and guide group stockport Scouts
142.60 Lord Mayors Own (York) Scout Group York Scouts
142.67 1st Midsomer Norton Scout Group Midsomer Norton Scouts
144.35 Leagrave Scout Group Luton Scouts
145.02 1st Willingham Scouts Cambridge Scouts
145.98 1st Hungerford Scout Group Hungerford Scouts
145.99 Phoenix Explorer Scout Unit Hungerford Scouts
146.26 25th Beech Hill Scout Group Luton Scouts
146.35 14th King's Lynn Woottons King's Lynn Scouts
146.72 5.0 Kings Lynn RPG Wargames Club King's Lynn Scouts
146.95 2nd Goring and Streatley Scout Group Reading, Checkendon, Goring, Pangbourne, Upper Basildon Scouts
147.43 1st Lavington Sea Scout Group DEVIZES Scouts
148.01 11th Hitchin Scouts Pirton, Shillington, Hitchin Scouts
148.16 1st Witchford Scout Group Ely Scouts
148.64 12th Hitchin Beavers, Cubs and Scouts Hitchin Scouts
149.35 48th Scout group BELFAST Scouts
149.70 1st Upavon Scout Group Pewsey Scouts
149.91 4th Chesham Scouts CHESHAM Scouts
150.68 Cambridgeshire Minibus Brokerage Scheme (CaMBS) Cambridge, Caxton, Comberton, Elsworth, Madingley, Papworth St Agnes Scouts
150.68 CaMBS Cambridgeshire Minibus Brokerage Scheme Cambridge Scouts
151.24 11th/9th Cambridge Scout Group Cambridge Scouts
151.38 4th G lastonbury Scout Group BENEDICT STREET Scouts
151.61 26th Cambridge Scout Group Cambridge Scouts
152.51 1st Street Scout Group Street Scouts
154.03 Beaconjudokwai Beaconsfield Scouts
155.36 Pinkneys Green Scouts Maidenhead Scouts
155.53 1st Tidworth Scout Group TIDWORTH Scouts
156.70 Boyne Hill Altwood Scout Group Berkshire Scouts
157.46 1st Winnersh Scout Group WINNERSH Scouts
157.54 1st Amesbury Scout Group Amesbury Scouts
157.71 Somerton Scout Group Somerton Scouts
158.88 1st Bulford (Kiwi) Scout Group BULFORD WILTSHIRE Scouts
162.98 1st Datchet (Ditton Park) Sea Scouts Slough Scouts
164.04 1st Laverstock Scout Group Salisbury Scouts
164.73 3rd Bramshill Scout Group Yateley Scouts
165.45 3rd Hayes Scout Group Hayes Scouts
165.65 Holy Trinity & St Marys Beavers YEOVIL Scouts
167.27 5.0 1st Cheshunt Scout Group Waltham Cross Scouts
167.42 5th East Barnet Scout Group Southgate Scouts
167.98 48th Ayrshire (Dundonald) Scouts Kilmarnock Scouts
168.13 The Walker Cricket Ground London Scouts
168.87 Southern Navigators Orienteering Club Fleet Scouts
168.98 5.0 3rd Waltham Abbey Scout Group Waltham Abbey, Essex. Scouts
170.43 3rd whitton (ibn battuta) scouts Twickenham Scouts
171.98 1st Finchingfield Scout Group Braintree Scouts
172.26 4th Wishaw Scout Group Wishaw Scouts
172.70 2nd New Haw Scout Group Addlestone Scouts
173.07 1016 Sqn Air cadets Berwick-upon-Tweed Berwick-upon-Tweed Scouts
173.88 Stebbing Scout Group STEBBING Scouts
175.22 15th Romsey (North Baddesley) Scout Group Southampton Scouts
175.57 N/A Esher Scouts
175.80 SPONTE SUA GYM- London Gymnastics & Sports Centre London Scouts
176.09 1st Hainault Scout Group Ilford Scouts
176.31 19th Clapham Scouts Clapham Scouts
176.68 Balerno cub scouts BALERNO Scouts
176.91 1st Streatham Hill Scout Group Balham Scouts